Match Results


Asia-Pacific IPSC Handgun Championship 2016

Match Date: 2016-12-10
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Voravith Chavananand (Mao)
Range Master: Jatuphol Prachayaporn (Lek)
Stats Director: Jetsada Phae-Araya (Tony)

Open 
     1. Leelasuntalert, Phirun (THA)
     2. E-la, Arif 
     3. Kullanansiri, Chanakit 
     4. Christian Afandi, Leo 
     5. Wangsanegara, Zaenal Arief 
     6. Chomrit, Chalermpol 
     7. Kulchairattana, Vorapol 
     8. Hongdalud, Dangdee 
     9. Phathanasap, Ranakorn 
    10. Wong, Ka Kit 

Standard 
     1. Borisuthi, Thanakorn (THA)
     2. Robert Budiman Tedja, Kiki 
     3. Suchakum, Konthorn 
     4. Chomrit, Saditkorn 
     5. Vanajak, Tanongsak 
     6. Suchinthorn, Theeratarn 
     7. Anantawan, Atip 
     8. Lee, Matthew 
     9. Burinkul, Sabye 
    10. Tangpojthavipol, Voravudh 

Classic 
     1. Dionisio, Jethro (PHI)
     2. Kaewmuangpet, Narongsak 
     3. Chan, Edrick Eliseo 
     4. Wijitpatima, Hassanas 
     5. Jeakkhachorn, Kachen 
     6. Thiprak, Rittidat 
     7. Seddon, Scott 
     8. Greeprom, Phongpat 
     9. Watcharaburanapong, Kittisak 
    10. Ekcharoenwong, Thanawat 

Production 
     1. Hobdell, Angus (USA)
     2. Veeranon, Kritsada 
     3. Sukovieff, Trenton 
     4. Kamolwong, Nattaphum 
     5. Sriyabhaya, Wisit 
     6. Janevarakul, Theeradej 
     7. Setphrueksa, Nawat 
     8. Vongraksak, Tamrongsak 
     9. Jr. Ng, Steven 
    10. Tokvan, Sutee 

Revolver 
     1. Ostasat, Kanchit (THA)
     2. Phoothong, Siri 
     3. Ploysutti, Siriroj 
     4. Teenawat, Sakwilai 
     5. Charoensuk, Phairoj 
     6. Chatratthapong, Norasaed 
     7. Phongprai, Chalermchai 
     8. Chimpoolsuk, Atthapon 
     9. Banphaveerachon, Nachanok 
    10. Benjamin Marcial III, Carpio 

Open Lady
     1. Rodrigo, Sanjeewani (SRI)
     2. Priyadarshani, Sujeewa 
     3. Renuka, Kumari 
     4. Rowatt, Ped 
     5. Li, Yin Sze Eliza 

Standard Lady
     1. Maleipan, Porchob (THA)
     2. Thiprak, Supreeya 
     3. Atikunasin, Nutrada 
     4. Sakanti Putri, Netra 
     5. ** Makaew, Pattharanda ** 

Production Lady
     1. Innhom, Patcharin (THA)
     2. Fong, Lei Kei 
     3. Hollander Hacohen, Rivka 
     4. Lai, In Heng 
     5. Ratteerabhap, Nabhak 

Open Senior
     1. Kulchairattana, Vorapol (THA)
     2. Parponsilp, Ketchai 
     3. Changthong, Thanayod 
     4. Kumara, Udayantha 
     5. Cheung, Pak Wan 

Standard Senior
     1. Vanajak, Tanongsak (THA)
     2. Premashantha, Sujith 
     3. Macalino, John 
     4. Dayananda, Laxshman 
     5. Chang, Chi Keong 

Production Senior
     1. Hobdell, Angus (USA)
     2. Wattanaboon, Sunan 
     3. Hollander Hacohen, Michael 
     4. Houston, Scott 
     5. Abayarathna, Nirudaka 

Open Super Senior
     1. Srijinta-anggul, Wat (THA)
     2. Suriyapromchai, Doan 
     3. Chantharatanachok, Nikorn 
     4. Tan, Rolando 
     5. Chavananand, Voravith