Match Results


Russian Cup (stage 3) (sturm Of The Citadel)

Match Date: 2016-05-05
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Andrey Fjodorov
Range Master: Kirill Kazakov
Stats Director: Victoriya Makovetskaya

Open 
     1. Boyarkin, Viktor A (RUS)
     2. Kamenichek, Martin 
     3. Kondrukh, Anatoliy A 
     4. Rudov, Sergey Y 
     5. Vdovin, Evgeniy A 
     6. Soldetskiy, Sergey G 
     7. Taldykin, Vitaliy Y 
     8. Shutov, Sergey A 
     9. Ermolaev, Aleksandr V 
    10. Abravitov, Igor V 

Standard 
     1. Titov, Vladimir G (RUS)
     2. Popov, Aleksey S 
     3. Onshin, Nikolay V 
     4. Elbaev, Anzor B 
     5. Gubin, Ilya N 
     6. Lunin, Aleksandr A 
     7. Kopylov, Aleksey V 
     8. Pantyukhin, Dmitriy V 
     9. Fyedorov, Roman V 
    10. Izenbaev, Albert A 

Classic 
     1. Venetskiy, Aleksandr V (RUS)
     2. Ragozin, Aleksey V 
     3. Andreev, Sergey B 
     4. Ashikhmin, Dmitriy V 
     5. Travkin, Artem A 
     6. Denishchuk, Andrey Y 
     7. Lavrinenko, Andrey A 
     8. Kolobov, Aleksey V 
     9. Kuzmin, Igor E 
    10. Solovich, Oleg M 

Production 
     1. Gushchina, Mariya M (RUS)
     2. Torgashov, Pavel A 
     3. Pichugin, Aleksey V 
     4. Ivaskevicius, Saulius V 
     5. Miroshnichenko, Aleksey V 
     6. Potapenko, Evgeniy V 
     7. Voyno, Aleksey A 
     8. Kaunisto, Vesa 
     9. Engh, Robert 
    10. Safikanov, Aleksandr A 

Standard Lady
     1. Chernenko, Anastasiya V (RUS)
     2. Strumentova, Yuliya N 
     3. Merkelova, Svetlana Y 
     4. Minaeva, Margarita A 
     5. Ekkert, Natalya Y 

Production Lady
     1. Gushchina, Mariya M (RUS)
     2. Tabachenko, Ekaterina V 
     3. Deledivka, Inna V 
     4. Gorbacheva, Irina V 
     5. Tsegalko, Anna A 

Standard Junior
     1. Pakhomov, Danila I (RUS)
     2. Abramov, Ivan A 
     3. Foka, Bogdan O 
     4. Nekrasov, Kirill 
     5. Zakharova, Yuliya E 

Production Junior
     1. Shain, Mikhail K (RUS)
     2. Evstigneev, Konstantin V 
     3. Solovev, Nikita A 
     4. Stepanov, Dmitriy O 
     5. Chernyshov, Timur D 

Open Senior
     1. Shutov, Sergey A (RUS)
     2. Ermolaev, Aleksandr V 
     3. Popenkov, Igor V 
     4. Nizameev, Irik A 
     5. ** Berezentsev, Sergey A ** 

Standard Senior
     1. Gubin, Ilya N (RUS)
     2. Kurbatskikh, Vasiliy A 
     3. Serdyukov, Aleksey V 
     4. Medvednikov, Oleg V 
     5. Karagedov, Igor B 

Production Senior
     1. Markov, Aleksandr G (RUS)
     2. Sologub, Aleksandr A 
     3. Sanzharevskiy, Aleksandr D 
     4. Ovsyannikov, Aleksey A 
     5. Anashkin, Andrey G