Match Results


23° Trofeo Le Marmore

Match Date: 2016-06-11
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Trionfetti Claudio
Range Master: Cressati Alberto
Stats Director: Creatini Barbara/Del Canuto Andrea

Open 
     1. Borsari Luca, 7744 (ITA)
     2. Panetta Cosimo, 12834 
     3. D'Angiolillo Fedele, 7756 
     4. Martino Massimo, 9173 
     5. Orsolini Marco, 11737 
     6. Miloro Simone, 15772 
     7. Barbizzi Daniele, 1291 
     8. Montera Paolo, 8391 
     9. Garau Salvatore Luigi, 11158 
    10. Forlani Dario, 2833 

Standard 
     1. Tassone Gregorio, 9387 (ITA)
     2. Antonelli Andrea, 2342 
     3. Magli Esterino, 595 
     4. Santarcangelo AdrianoCiro, 161 
     5. Davoli Fabio, 6246 
     6. Comert Ergun, 7532 
     7. Longhena Isidoro, 4511 
     8. Simula Salvatore, 1091 
     9. Antoniotti Daniele, 13306 
    10. Bulgherini Bernardino, 13601 

Classic 
     1. Buticchi Edoardo Roberto, 193 (ITA)
     2. Vezzoli Roberto Ferruccio, 723 
     3. Ciccarelli Guido, 275 
     4. Pettinelli Alessandro, 9146 
     5. Di Prospero Mauro, 213 
     6. Mulazzani Gianluca, 12058 
     7. Pellegris Matteo, 588 
     8. Sciurpi Antonio, 380 
     9. Panitti Angelo, 6063 
    10. Bosio Orlando, 15018 

Production 
     1. Indizio Davide, 11777 (ITA)
     2. Passalia Gianluca, 10349 
     3. Bragagnolo Max, 9069 
     4. Zuccolo Giovanni, 3863 
     5. Tomaello Andrea, 15027 
     6. Finocchiaro Santo, 16203 
     7. Fioramonti Roberto, 10731 
     8. Piccioni Mario, 1059 
     9. Silvera Tullio, 1792 
    10. Caserta Giulio, 15948 

Revolver 
     1. Tranquilli Valter, 493 (ITA)
     2. Ricciardi Luca, 4403 
     3. Peruccacci Filippo, 3463 
     4. Caporicci Fabrizio, 3807 
     5. Michetti Marco, 14555 
     6. Rubele Silvano, 13565 
     7. Zambonin Claudio, 6245 
     8. Zanoni Jody, 13566 
     9. Balducci Andrea, 3093 
    10. Sconocchia Bruno, 5203 

Open Lady
     1. Troiani Domiziana, 11863 (ITA)
     2. Marzorati Barbara, 11392 
     3. Pessina Raffaella, 3791 
     4. Borraccia Roberta, 17357 
     5. Cuccui Anna Rita, 17092 

Production Lady
     1. Giunchiglia Ilaria, 13021 (ITA)
     2. Boehm Violetta, 15763 
     3. Caroli Lucia, 10574 
     4. Mastracco Simona, 2527 
     5. Fadda Monica, 17026 

Open Senior
     1. Barbizzi Daniele, 1291 (ITA)
     2. Campani Roberto, 2100 
     3. Patria Giorgio, 1058 
     4. Loriga Gavinuccio, 1148 
     5. Montesanto FrancescoPaolo, 3554 

Standard Senior
     1. Magli Esterino, 595 (ITA)
     2. Santarcangelo AdrianoCiro, 161 
     3. Comert Ergun, 7532 
     4. Simula Salvatore, 1091 
     5. D'Alessandro Mauro, 9143 

Classic Senior
     1. Buticchi Edoardo Roberto, 193 (ITA)
     2. Ciccarelli Guido, 275 
     3. Di Prospero Mauro, 213 
     4. Galandrini Massimo, 13280 
     5. Berretta Maurizio, 8123 

Production Senior
     1. Zuccolo Giovanni, 3863 (ITA)
     2. Piccioni Mario, 1059 
     3. Silvera Tullio, 1792 
     4. Moncada Flavio, 243 
     5. Santellani Stefano, 5180 

Revolver Senior
     1. Tranquilli Valter, 493 (ITA)
     2. Zambonin Claudio, 6245 
     3. Sconocchia Bruno, 5203 
     4. Tarozzi Daniele, 390 
     5. Furforoso Demetrio, 381 

Open Super Senior
     1. Bencivenni Ivano, 4202 (ITA)
     2. Mura Gavino, 17 
     3. Liberti Giovanni Furio, 1878 
     4. Bortot Roberto Giacinto, 68 
     5. Bitti Giuseppe, 256 

Production Super Senior
     1. Finati Edoardo, 10654 (ITA)
     2. Lucano Walter, 15 
     3. Ionà Francesco, 8968 
     4. Abruzzese Vincenzo, 2990 
     5. Ranno Domenico, 2914