Match Results


Athens Cup 2016

Match Date: 2016-03-26
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: KARTAPANIS IOANNIS
Range Master: SISMANIDIS NIKOS, KARDOULIAS SPIROS
Stats Director: KARTAPANIS IOANNIS, ZERVAS GIORGOS

Open 
     1. KALOGERAKIS GEORGE (GRE)
     2. TIRAKIS IOANNIS 
     3. VLAMAKIS GEORGE 
     4. BARKANYI LASZLO 
     5. MADAROS KOSTAS 
     6. MAKAROUNAS MICHALIS 
     7. SAVIDIS IOANNIS 
     8. ASOUTIS DIDARAS THEOD. 
     9. SAXONI DIMITRA 
    10. DRAKAKIS PANAGIOTIS 

Standard 
     1. ZNAMENACEK PETR (CZE)
     2. PAPADAKOS ATHANASIOS 
     3. TSIROGIANNIS VASILIS 
     4. ROUMELIOTAKIS KOSTAS 
     5. CHAMLATZIS SMOLOF ALEX. 
     6. VERGOS APOSTOLOS 
     7. PAPAGRIGORIOU VAGGELIS 
     8. LIOGGOS CHRISTOS 
     9. SAMARITAKIS MANOLIS 
    10. PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS 

Classic 
     1. PAPADOPETRAKIS CRHISTOS (GRE)
     2. PAPADAKIS MICHALIS 
     3. DAKANALIS THEMIS 
     4. PIERRAKOS GEORGIOS 
     5. TOPOUZIS KOSTAS 
     6. THEODORATOS THANASIS 
     7. ALEXIOU IOANNIS 
     8. PARISSIS VASILIS 
     9. KECHAGIAS PANOS 
    10. KORNAROS NIKOS 

Production 
     1. STEPAN MICHAL (CZE)
     2. SKLAVIS ALEXANDROS 
     3. GRIGORIOU GRIGORIS 
     4. ILIOPOULOS GEORGIOS 
     5. KAVROUDAKIS IOSIF 
     6. RAGIAS KOSTAS 
     7. DAFNOMILIS POLIDOROS 
     8. VLACHOPANAGIOTIS ANDR. 
     9. TSIVIS KOSTAS 
    10. KOUTANTOS MANOLIS 

Open Lady
     1. SAXONI DIMITRA (GRE)
     2. MAKRI ARGIRO 
     3. FOTOPOULOU MARIANA 
     4. AGGELI GEORGIA 
     5. PAPAGEORGIOU ALIKI 

Production Lady
     1. SAVCOVIC JELENA (SER)
     2. ALEXIOU CHRISTINA 
     3. VOULGARI EUGENIA 
     4. TSOPOUROPOULOU ELENI 
     5. VASILATOU MARIA LINA 

Open Senior
     1. TIRAKIS GIANNS (GRE)
     2. VLAMAKIS GIORGOS 
     3. MADAROS KOSTAS 
     4. MAKAROUNAS MICHALIS 
     5. SAVIDIS GIANNIS 

Standard Senior
     1. ROUMELIOTAKIS KOSTAS (GRE)
     2. LIOGGOS CHRISTOS 
     3. SAMARITAKIS MANOLIS 
     4. PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS 
     5. POUTOGLIDIS GEORGIOS 

Classic Senior
     1. TOPOUZIS KOSTAS (GRE)
     2. PARISSIS VASILIS 
     3. XATZIEMMANOUIL SOTIRIS 
     4. CHIMARIOS TILEMACHOS 
     5. CHOVOLOS PERIKLIS 

Production Senior
     1. CHALKIOPOULOS KOSTAS (GRE)
     2. KALONIKIDIS ARISTIDIS 
     3. KARADIMITRIS DIMITRIS 
     4. ALLEYN BRIAN 
     5. SOUMALEVRIS DINOS 

Open Super Senior
     1. KAKOGIANNIS STATHIS (GRE)
     2. MEIMARIDIS GEORGIOS 
     3. VORILAS SPIROS 
     4. ISAKIDIS VASILIS 
     5. SISMANIDIS NIKOS