Match Results


2018 Far East Asia Handgun Championship

Match Date: 2018-09-17 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Voravith Chavananand 
Range Master: Robby Atmadja 
Stats Director: Jetsada Phae-Araya (Tony) 

Open 
     1. Racaza, Simon Joseph (USA)
     2. Gino, Edcel John 
     3. Arthur, Rhys 
     4. Sebo, Robin 
     5. Kullanansiri, Chanakit 
     6. Miloro, Simone 
     7. Miller, Scott 
     8. Cranson, Aaron 
     9. E-La, Arif 
    10. Stein, Spencer 

Standard 
     1. Tecson, Rolly Nathaniel (PHI)
     2. Viray, Kahlil Adrian 
     3. Liehne, Zdenek 
     4. Djajadiningrat, Vincentius 
     5. Danushka, Dilan 
     6. Sriyabhaya, Wisit 
     7. Budiman Tedja, Kiki Robert 
     8. Anantawan, Atip 
     9. Daniel, Daniel 
    10. Suchinthorn, Theeratarn 

Classic 
     1. Dionisio, Jethro (PHI)
     2. Lejano, Jeufro Emil 
     3. Chan, Edrick Eliseo 
     4. Lopez, Lenard 
     5. Cernigoj, Robert 
     6. Kaewmuangpet, Narongsak 
     7. Chen, Heaton 
     8. Gascon, Daryl 
     9. Magalong, William 
    10. Tiberi, Marco 

Production 
     1. Gushina, Maria (RUS)
     2. Gotamco, Jon Christopher 
     3. Kamolwong, Nattaphum 
     4. Catalan, Alfredo Jr 
     5. Pratama, Hans Christian 
     6. Veeranon, Kritsada 
     7. Phegan, Paul 
     8. Burinkul, Sabye 
     9. Abanilla, Johann 
    10. Deano, Dionne David 

Revolver 
     1. Ploysutti, Siriroj (THA)
     2. Ostasat, Kanchit 
     3. Chareansuk, Pairoj 
     4. Tuazon, Michael 
     5. Pack, Markus 
     6. Teenawat, Sakwilai 
     7. Phongudomkorn, Kornchai 
     8. Tapanya, Permphun 
     9. Gino, Leonardo Jr 
    10. Rungvitayanan, Korntong 

Open Lady
     1. Bernos, Andrea Ma (PHI)
     2. Mateo, Knelma Grace 
     3. Tamaela, Sarah Ayu 
     4. Sera, Martina 
     5. Navato, Janice 

Standard Lady
     1. Chatchamni, Nipapat (THA)
     2. Nur Amalia, Almaas Rosi 
     3. Makaew, Pattharanda 
     4. Pramote, Mintra 
     5. Atikunasin, Nutrada 

Classic Lady
     1. Martir, Marly (PHI)
     2. Vidallon, Rizza 
     3. Maleipan, Porchob 
     4. Martinez, Frances Clyv 
     5. Hollander Hacohen, Rivka 

Production Lady
     1. Gushina, Maria (RUS)
     2. Woods, Evelyn 
     3. Innhom, Patcharin 
     4. Thupkham, Rayvadee 
     5. Atchararuji, Piyanuch 

Production Junior
     1. Deano, Dionne David (PHI)
     2. Lanuza, Aeron Jhon 
     3. Phegan, James 
     4. Aliyev, Askar 
     5. Prapan, Harin 

Open Senior
     1. Buticchi, Edoardo Roberto (ITA)
     2. Soderlund, Jens 
     3. Garcia, Frank William 
     4. Susilo, Semuil 
     5. Tse, Lai Man 

Standard Senior
     1. Jereb, Uros (SLO)
     2. Zdesar, Franci 
     3. Vanajak, Tanongsak 
     4. Tong, Kwok Fai Louis 
     5. Erdembileg, Erdenekhaliu 

Classic Senior
     1. Kaewmuangpet, Narongsak (THA)
     2. Tiberi, Marco 
     3. Soriano, Jesus Andres Jr 
     4. Suela, Jose Maochi 
     5. Felisarta, Marcelino 

Production Senior
     1. Hobdell, Angus R (USA)
     2. Houston, Scott 
     3. Cua, Rodolfo Jr 
     4. Paul, Frans 
     5. Sajot, Roberto 

Revolver Senior
     1. Ostasat, Kanchit (THA)
     2. Gino, Leonardo Jr 
     3. Singsomboon, Tavesak 
     4. Rebadulla, Marcellus 
     5. Wisit, Pallop 

Open Super Senior
     1. Trihatmodjo Soeharto, Bambang (INA)
     2. Taithongchai, Suthep 
     3. Srijinta-Anggul, Wat 
     4. Tan, Rolando 
     5. Chavananand, Voravith 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Mercader, Azurphanipal (PHI)
     2. Tong, Kwok Kwong 
     3. Tanusetiawan, Hendra 
     4. Eisenberg, David Erwin 
     5. Gunbjornsen, Anders 

Production Super Senior
     1. Hollander Hacohen, Michael (ISR)
     2. Gotamco, Edwin 
     3. Rutigliano, Nicola 
     4. Foo, Kah Hin 
     5. Sarmiento, Emelito