Match Results


Baltic Storm 2016

Match Date: 2016-05-21
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Pavel Tochilin
Range Master: Dmitri Udras
Stats Director: Mihhail Sirotenko

Open 
     1. Uronen, Hannu (FIN)
     2. Kamenicek, Martin 
     3. Nordberg, Johan 
     4. Marjoniemi, Esa 
     5. Stjernlöf, Erik 
     6. Larning, Bjarne 
     7. Wallin, Joakim 
     8. Piironen, Perttu 
     9. Lundgren, Ivan 
    10. Christiansen, Anders 

Standard 
     1. Damm, Oliver (GER)
     2. Ciesielski, Marcin 
     3. Gubin, Ilya 
     4. Nilsson, Sebastian 
     5. Danko, Andreas 
     6. Kopylov, Alexey 
     7. Madsen, Bo Stampe 
     8. Kurbatskikh, Vasily 
     9. Cardoso, Jose 
    10. Siuniakou, Andrei 

Classic 
     1. Kastell, Peter (SWE)
     2. Unt, Meelis 
     3. Olsen, Rino 
     4. Eilertsen, Ole 
     5. Koulechov, Evgueni 
     6. Hylander, Pär 
     7. Peterson, Urmas 
     8. Dokter, Gerrit 
     9. Blow, David 
    10. Uuk, Valdeko 

Production 
     1. Gyllenberg, Rasmus (SWE)
     2. Modigh, Johan 
     3. Kaunisto, Vesa 
     4. Sukovieff, Trenton 
     5. Johansson, Magnus 
     6. Gakkel, Ivan 
     7. Ramos, Miguel 
     8. Tautiev, Zaur 
     9. Kidjajev, Juri 
    10. Nikitin, Oleg 

Open Lady
     1. Koskinen, Marika (FIN)
     2. Nyman, Saara 
     3. Sinnep, Sigrid 
     4. Belõševa, Jelena 
     5. Pattimukaij, Nonna 

Standard Lady
     1. Burkhalter, Christine (SUI)
     2. Josephsen, Norah 
     3. Koski, Kaisa 
     4. Kuznetsova, Olga 
     5. Weiss, Ines 

Production Lady
     1. Lindberg, Cecilia (SWE)
     2. Simonova, Jelena 
     3. Gontšarova, Dina 
     4. Bessa, Ana 
     5. Melehhina, Julia 

Open Senior
     1. Demahhin, Gennadi (EST)
     2. Johansson, Heinz 
     3. Holmes, Peter Bitch 
     4. Turunen, Kai 
     5. Partanen, Pekka 

Standard Senior
     1. Gubin, Ilya (RUS)
     2. Kurbatskikh, Vasily 
     3. Markov, Alexander 
     4. Kukk, Ahti 
     5. Bodé, Jan 

Classic Senior
     1. Dokter, Gerrit (RSA)
     2. Blow, David 
     3. Liive, Uku 
     4. Enho, Jyrki 
     5. Petrusev, Oleg 

Production Senior
     1. Hagemann, Lars (DEN)
     2. Silva, Manuel 
     3. Dal, Niclas 
     4. Heller, Peter 
     5. Pitel, Aleksei 

Open Super Senior
     1. Schaefer, Hans-Peter (GER)
     2. Trofimov, Nikolai 
     3. Lönn, Rolf 
     4. Kuitunen, Tauno 
     5. Jansson, Göran