Match Results


IPSC Italy Handgun Nationals 2014

Match Date: 2014-09-12 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Eugenio Fasulo 
Range Master: Guelfi-Consoli 
Stats Director: Del Canuto-Creatini 

Open 
     1. Borsari Luca (ITA)
     2. Martino Massimo 
     3. Ravizzini Paolo Andrea 
     4. Barbizzi Daniele 
     5. Patria Giorgio 
     6. La Bruna Bruno 
     7. Orsolini Marco 
     8. Checcucci Federico 
     9. Miloro Simone 
    10. Garau Salvatore Luigi 

Standard 
     1. Panetta Cosimo (ITA)
     2. Bragagnolo Max 
     3. Tassone Gregorio 
     4. Poiret Jerome 
     5. Del Rosario Giulio 
     6. Longhena Isidoro 
     7. Commisso Emanuele 
     8. D'Alessandro Mauro 
     9. Forlani Dario 
    10. Davoli Fabio 

Classic 
     1. Vezzoli Roberto Ferruccio (ITA)
     2. Boit Julien 
     3. Panitti Angelo 
     4. Cerrato Davide 
     5. Buticchi Edoardo Roberto 
     6. Di Prospero Mauro 
     7. Iacomini Stefano 
     8. Piccioni Mario 
     9. Ciccarelli Guido 
    10. Cochi Antonio 

Production 
     1. Passalia Gianluca (ITA)
     2. Perazzoli Francesco 
     3. Avoledo Manuele 
     4. Indizio Davide 
     5. Diamante Sebastiano 
     6. Zuccolo Giovanni 
     7. Brocanelli Paolo 
     8. De Sanctis Maurizio 
     9. Sartor Marco 
    10. Tosi Valentino 

Revolver 
     1. Tranquilli Valter (ITA)
     2. Ricciardi Luca 
     3. Caporicci Fabrizio 
     4. Sconocchia Bruno 
     5. Andriani Giovanni 
     6. Balducci Andrea 
     7. Zambonin Claudio 
     8. Peruccacci Filippo 
     9. Coppola Giuseppe 
    10. Grieco Francesco 

Production Lady
     1. Giunchiglia Ilaria (ITA)
     2. Limarova Marianna 
     3. Boehm Violetta 
     4. Caroli Lucia 
     5. Sperduti Monica 

Open Senior
     1. Ravizzini Paolo Andrea (ITA)
     2. Barbizzi Daniele 
     3. Montesanto Francesco 
     4. Bortot Roberto Giacinto 
     5. Tomei Bernardino 

Standard Senior
     1. D'Alessandro Mauro (ITA)
     2. Simula Salvatore 
     3. Mengato Renato 
     4. Cugini Antonio 
     5. Bellassai Gaetano 

Classic Senior
     1. Schiappa Fernando (ITA)
     2. Berretta Maurizio 
     3. Lucano Walter 
     4. Merlotto Maurizio 
     5. Mignani Carlo 

Production Senior
     1. Botturi Enri (ITA)
     2. Servodio Francesco 
     3. Santellani Stefano 
     4. Tiberi Marco 
     5. Bianucci Claudio 

Open Super Senior
     1. Liberti Giovanni Furio (ITA)
     2. Bencivenni Ivano 
     3. Cartocci Marcello 
     4. Da Lio Valter 
     5. De Silvestri Vincenzo 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Magli Esterino (ITA)
     2. Montera Aldo 
     3. Grassi Massimo 
     4. Guastella Vincenzo 
     5. ** Bovis Stefano 

Production Super Senior
     1. Toia Adalberto (ITA)
     2. Romani Carlo 
     3. Grata Giulio Cesare 
     4. Replica Giorgio 
     5. Biagiotti Maurizio