Match Results


VIII. CZ Extreme Euro Open 2016

Match Date: 2016-06-02
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Lubor Novak (CZE)
Range Master: Johann Kurz (GER)
Stats Director: Jan JUMBO Stanek, Wieslaw GENO Sioda

Open 
     1. Ballesteros, Jorge (ESP)
     2. Emile, Obriot 
     3. Kameníček, Martin 
     4. Havlíček, Miroslav 
     5. Deville, Remy 
     6. Kirsch, Saul 
     7. Panetta, Cosimo 
     8. Ribas, Guga 
     9. Orsolini, Marco 
    10. Boyarkin, Victor 

Standard 
     1. Grauffel, Eric (FRA)
     2. Liehne, Zdeněk 
     3. Batki, György 
     4. Tassone, Gregorio 
     5. Santarcangelo, Adriano Ciro 
     6. Titov, Vladimir 
     7. Danko, Andreas 
     8. Znamenáček, Petr 
     9. Jensen, Ralf K. 
    10. Ciesielski, Marcin 

Classic 
     1. Midgley, Gregory (GER)
     2. Julien, Boit 
     3. Stacherl, Gerald 
     4. Pettinelli, Alessandro 
     5. Ragozin, Alexey 
     6. Di Prospero, Mauro 
     7. Strengenes, Odd 
     8. Cernigoj, Robert 
     9. Altuna, Denis 
    10. Koulechov, Evgueni 

Production 
     1. De Cobos, Eduardo (ESP)
     2. Stoeger, Benjamin 
     3. Sebo, Robin 
     4. Momcilovic, Ljubisa 
     5. Romitelli, German 
     6. Quindi Vallerga, Gaston 
     7. Gushchina, Maria 
     8. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     9. Sukovieff, Trenton 
    10. Štěpán, Michal 

Revolver 
     1. Gerald, Reiter (AUT)
     2. Halvarsson, Kalle 
     3. Jedlička, Jiří 
     4. Lindskog, Olle 
     5. Kroiss, Robert 
     6. Nemecek, Zdenek 
     7. Kotrouš, Pavel 
     8. Svensson, Victor 
     9. Tranquilli, Valter 
    10. Halvarsson, Lars-Olof 

Open Lady
     1. Šerá, Martina (CZE)
     2. Horejsi, Lenka 
     3. Šustrová, Kateřina 
     4. Hasenkopf, Burgi 
     5. Aigner, Edeltraut 

Standard Lady
     1. Burkhalter, Christine (SUI)
     2. Zarubova, Marketa 
     3. Josephsen, Norah 
     4. Makarova, Tatiana 
     5. Turková, Eva 

Production Lady
     1. Gushchina, Maria (RUS)
     2. Giunchiglia, Ilaria 
     3. Savkovic, Jelena 
     4. Limarova, Marianna 
     5. Lindberg, Cecilia 

Standard Junior
     1. Sologub, Ilya (RUS)
     2. Babii, Aleks 
     3. Stativka, Anastasia 
     4. Hollander, Roy 
     5. Szegedi, Bence 

Open Senior
     1. Ribas, Guga (BRA)
     2. Patrik, Schneider 
     3. Van Koolwijk, Jacky 
     4. Smits, Arno 
     5. Patria, Giorgio 

Standard Senior
     1. Santarcangelo, Adriano Ciro (ITA)
     2. Comert, Ergun 
     3. Gubin, Ilja 
     4. Pesce, Fabrizio 
     5. Ballesteros, Juan Carlos 

Classic Senior
     1. Di Prospero, Mauro (ITA)
     2. Hasenkopf, Robert 
     3. De Bot, Adrie 
     4. Dokter, Gerrit 
     5. Pfeifer, Dietmar 

Production Senior
     1. Zuccolo, Giovanni (ITA)
     2. Silvera, Tullio 
     3. Hobdel, Angus 
     4. Hagemann, Lars 
     5. Roorda, Richard 

Revolver Senior
     1. Lindskog, Olle (SWE)
     2. Nemecek, Zdenek 
     3. Tranquilli, Valter 
     4. Slim, Marcel 
     5. Napolitano, Claudio 

Open Super Senior
     1. Kameníček, Miroslav (CZE)
     2. Thierry, Obriot 
     3. Telese, Enzo 
     4. Stampfl, Alois 
     5. Georges, Dazzi 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Capelli, Egidio (ITA)
     2. Martin Privat, Pierre 
     3. Hubert, Mühlbacher 
     4. Montera, Aldo 
     5. Habrdle, Oto 

Production Super Senior
     1. Kah Hin, Foo (MAS)
     2. Francesco, Iona 
     3. Ho, Eddie Ying Hang 
     4. Marcel, Smeers 
     5. Smyth, S Paul