Match Results


French National Championship Handgun

Match Date: 2014-05-23 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: STEPHANE QUERTINIER 
Range Master: MASTER RANGE 
Stats Director: URBAIN Caroline 

Open 
     1. OBRIOT, Emile E (FRA)
     2. DRUMMOND, Bill B 
     3. DEVILLE, Remy 
     4. ESPILEZ-URBON, Ivan I 
     5. MEIER, Dominic 
     6. HAAS, Peter P 
     7. OBRIOT, Thierry 
     8. HORACI, BERNABE-PARDO B 
     9. SCHNEIDER, Patrik P 
    10. EGRET, Sebastien S 

Standard 
     1. JAIME-DIAZ, Juan-Carlos (ESP)
     2. POIRET, Jerome 
     3. MIDGLEY, GREGORY G 
     4. SAUDEMONT, Tom T 
     5. SILVA, Manuel M 
     6. IBANEZ, Gorka G 
     7. PESCE, Fabrizio F 
     8. GUBIN, YLIA Y 
     9. BROSCH, Hampi 
    10. FERRERO-POZA, Carlos 

Classic 
     1. HOBDELL, Angus A (USA)
     2. BOIT, Julien 
     3. KUMMER, Patrick P 
     4. NESTOLAT, Michel M 
     5. ALTUNA, Denis D 
     6. PICHENOT, Christophe C 
     7. LES-ORTIZ, Jabier 
     8. PERROT, Laurent L 
     9. MELEY, Philippe P 
    10. GERARD, Jo 

Production 
     1. GRAUFFEL, Eric (FRA)
     2. ZAPLETAL, Miroslav M 
     3. GUICHARD, Louis L 
     4. CARRIE, St 
     5. LAVERGNE, Mathieu M 
     6. GARCIA, Frank F 
     7. SCHRANER, Remo R 
     8. RIBAS, Guga 
     9. GUSHINA, MARIA M 
    10. HELLER, Peter P 

Revolver 
     1. ITANI, MARWAN M (SUI)
     2. DECARPIGNIES, Pascal P 
     3. SCHMOCKER, Ernst E 
     4. PHOTION, David D 
     5. TOURNIER, PASCAL P 
     6. MACIOCI, PATRICK P 
     7. SCHEKIN, Oleg O 
     8. BIZET, MATHIAS M 
     9. SIMON, Bernard B 
    10. TRAVERS, SANDRINE S 

Open Lady
     1. MALANDA-RUIZ, Rakel R (ESP)
     2. CANETTA, Irene I 
     3. ZANARDI, Annamaria A 
     4. MARTINEZ-DE-LAS-HERAS, Maria M 
     5. MARTIN, Olivia O 

Standard Lady
     1. FONDER, Anne-val (FRA)
     2. PERROT, Manuela M 
     3. WURSTER, Sabine S 
     4. BIZOUARN, Mireille M 
     5. RAOUL, Catherine C 

Production Lady
     1. GUSHINA, MARIA M (RUS)
     2. DAGUENEL, LAETITIA L 
     3. BURKHALTER, Christine C 
     4. FRICKER, Claudia C 
     5. NYCZ, MARGAUX M 

Open Senior
     1. HAAS, Peter P (SUI)
     2. OBRIOT, Thierry 
     3. SCHNEIDER, Patrik P 
     4. TODARO, Giuseppe G 
     5. DESAGNEAUX, Jean-Luc J 

Standard Senior
     1. BROSCH, Hampi (SUI)
     2. DA-ROS, Philippe P 
     3. COLOMBINI, Jean Pierre J 
     4. LEVIS, Luca L 
     5. GOLI, GERARD G 

Classic Senior
     1. NESTOLAT, Michel M (FRA)
     2. GERARD, Jo 
     3. BERRETTA, Maurizio M 
     4. DAZZI, GEORGES G 
     5. FAVETO, Pierluigi P 

Production Senior
     1. GARCIA, Frank F (USA)
     2. HELLER, Peter P 
     3. MEICHTRY, Markus M 
     4. NASSO, Michel M 
     5. CASSIGNAC, Jean-paul J 

Revolver Senior
     1. DECARPIGNIES, Pascal P (FRA)
     2. SCHMOCKER, Ernst E 
     3. TOURNIER, PASCAL P 
     4. MACIOCI, PATRICK P 
     5. SIMON, Bernard B 

Open Super Senior
     1. TARRADE, Alain A (FRA)
     2. GIBERT, Philippe P 
     3. PELLEGRINI, Jean-Fran 
     4. LAUREMBOURLE, JACQUES J 
     5. BOUCHOUCHA, Marc M 

Standard Super Senior
     1. MARTIN-PRIVAT, Pierre P (FRA)
     2. GUASTELLA, Vincenzo V 
     3. CAMUGLI, JEAN-PIERRE J 
     4. BARILLARI, Giampaolo G 
     5. ** ECONOMOU, Spyridon S ** 

Production Super Senior
     1. BOUCAUT, Jean Louis J (FRA)
     2. VERLINDE, Camille C 
     3. EVESQUE, Michel M 
     4. CORNUT, Pierre P 
     5. LATREILLE, Philippe P