Match Results


III Trofeo Città Di Fiumicino

Match Date: 2014-03-29 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: BITTI Giuseppe 
Range Master: PESSINA Raffaella 
Stats Director: VESSELLA Antonio 

Open 
     1. Borsari Luca (ITA)
     2. Ravizzini Paolo Andrea 
     3. Patria Giorgio 
     4. Orsolini Marco 
     5. Olivi Andrea 
     6. Taranto Gianluca 
     7. Montera Paolo 
     8. Granata Francesco 
     9. Amiranda Cristian 
    10. Montesanto Francesco 

Standard 
     1. Panetta Cosimo (ITA)
     2. Santarcangelo Adriano Cir 
     3. Tassone Gregorio 
     4. Del Rosario Giulio 
     5. Magli Esterino 
     6. Paoletti Paolo 
     7. Forlani Dario 
     8. Bettoni Leonardo 
     9. Ciccarelli Guido 
    10. Bragagnolo Max 

Classic 
     1. Vezzoli Roberto Ferruccio (ITA)
     2. Di Prospero Mauro 
     3. Iacomini Stefano 
     4. Piccioni Mario 
     5. Panitti Angelo 
     6. Di Giulio Giovanni 
     7. Pellegris Matteo 
     8. Volpe Oronzo 
     9. Venditti Daniele 
    10. Schiappa Fernando 

Production 
     1. Diamante Sebastiano (ITA)
     2. Zuccolo Giovanni 
     3. Servodio Francesco 
     4. Indizio Davide 
     5. De Sanctis Maurizio 
     6. Mezzani Mirko 
     7. De Vivo Giorgio 
     8. Pettinelli Alessandro 
     9. Magrì Antonino 
    10. Perazzoli Francesco 

Revolver 
     1. Ricciardi Luca (ITA)
     2. Sconocchia Bruno 
     3. Tranquilli Valter 
     4. Caporicci Fabrizio 
     5. Balducci Andrea 
     6. Zambonin Claudio 
     7. Peruccacci Filippo 
     8. Andriani Giovanni 
     9. Imperato Bartolomeo 
    10. Michetti Marco 

Production Lady
     1. Giunchiglia Ilaria (ITA)
     2. Boehm Violetta 
     3. Limarova Marianna 
     4. Caroli Lucia 
     5. Mastracco Simona 

Open Senior
     1. Ravizzini Paolo Andrea (ITA)
     2. Montesanto Francesco 
     3. Rovey Maurizio 
     4. Croselli Eddi 
     5. Bianchetti Emanuele 

Standard Senior
     1. Santarcangelo Adriano Cir (ITA)
     2. Magli Esterino 
     3. Silvera Tullio 
     4. D'Alessandro Mauro 
     5. Simula Salvatore 

Classic Senior
     1. Schiappa Fernando (ITA)
     2. Cosaro Enrico 
     3. Mignani Carlo 
     4. Berretta Maurizio 
     5. Galandrini Massimo 

Production Senior
     1. Servodio Francesco (ITA)
     2. Botturi Enri 
     3. Botticelli Alessandro 
     4. Santellani Stefano 
     5. Tiberi Marco 

Open Super Senior
     1. Bencivenni Ivano (ITA)
     2. Liberti Giovanni Furio 
     3. Conte Salvatore 
     4. Buttazzoni Glauco 
     5. Busanero Marco