Match Results


Magnus-team Davao Cup

Match Date: 2014-05-08 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Gov. Suharto T. Mangudadatu 
Range Master: Reynaldo B. Ganaban 
Stats Director: Kenneth V. Pante 

Open 
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G (PHI)
     2. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTOPHER 
     3. MANGUDADATU, DATU  AL WALI S 
     4. LEVISTE, NINO ROBERTO M 
     5. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMIL D 
     6. PILAPIL, GERARDO JR B 
     7. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS II D 
     8. FRANCISCO, ADRIAN 
     9. UYGONGCO, NELSON C 
    10. PAPA, ENRICO G 

Standard 
     1. DIONISIO, JETHRO (PHI)
     2. GOTAMCO, JON CHRISTOPHER G 
     3. TAN, JAMES 
     4. PASCUAL, BENCES L 
     5. SANTIAGUEL, JOHN PAUL A 
     6. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR M 
     7. TAN, JOEL 
     8. PENAFLOR, JASPER S 
     9. CORDERO, RODERICK M 
    10. MANGUDADATU, DATU RUBBIL S 

Classic 
     1. RIVERA, EDWARD (PHI)
     2. MARTIN, WILFREDO 
     3. CATALAN, ALFREDO, JR. Y 
     4. MORALES, JEROME 
     5. JOSON, RICHARD TOMAS F 
     6. MAGALONG, WILLIAM M 
     7. SOLLESTA, FILBERT BRYAN L 
     8. GASCON, DARYL 
     9. TUAZON, MICHAEL 
    10. TOLENTINO, RAUL, JR. 

Production 
     1. TAYAG, DIO MARI IVAN L (PHI)
     2. CARRERA, WILLARD B 
     3. ALEJANDRO, BERNARDO MARI R 
     4. PASCUAL, SERWIN L 
     5. FLORES, JUAN PAOLO 
     6. BARROZO, RICHARD A 
     7. MAKILAN, LOUIE 
     8. ANGLO, WILFREDO D 
     9. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
    10. SY, ANTHONY 

Revolver 
     1. CHUA, PHILIPP (PHI)
     2. PANES, CHRISTOPHER 
     3. GINO, LEONARDO M 
     4. ANTILIGANDO, CARLOS 
     5. KANAPI, ANGEL, JR. L 
     6. DERAMA, RUDELL RUDOLFO 
     7. TORREVILLAS, MICHAEL L 
     8. BALBURIAS, ERNESTO, JR. A 
     9. BARCELONA, RONALDO S 
    10. PAREDES, ARLO M 

Open Lady
     1. TAN, MARY GRACE (PHI)
     2. RAMOS, ANGELA MARIZ L 
     3. CUYONG, LYDIA ABIGAIL R 
     4. HIDALGO, AZALEA 
     5. ALDONZA, KNELMA GRACE B 

Standard Lady
     1. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE SHAY (PHI)
     2. ALDONZA, TRACY GRACE B 
     3. GONZAGA, JANNETTE Y 
     4. ROQUE, MARY CRISTY P 
     5. MANGUDADATU, MARIAM S 

Production Lady
     1. WOODS, EVELYN (PHI)
     2. DELA CERNA, ANDREA G 
     3. TAMAYO, GRACE A 
     4. DELA CRUZ, MARILYN 
     5. NAVATO, JANICE 

Open Junior
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G (PHI)
     2. MANGUDADATU, DATU  AL WALI S 
     3. TSOI, TILTON YOHAN M 
     4. TUAN, KEO DAYLE T 
     5. ARIMAS, JOSELITO MIGUEL C 

Standard Junior
     1. PASCUAL, BENCES L (PHI)
     2. MANGUDADATU, DATU RUBBIL S 
     3. EBDANE, JUN HARON C 
     4. LIGON, MICHAEL RON 
     5. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL 

Production Junior
     1. TAYAG, DIO MARI IVAN L (PHI)
     2. PASCUAL, SERWIN L 
     3. GADINGAN, KIRK SAM 
     4. ROJAS, RUBBIE ABRAMME 
     5. DELA FUENTE, JOSE MANUEL C 

Open Senior
     1. UYGONGCO, NELSON C (PHI)
     2. GERMAN, BARTOLOME R 
     3. CU, SONNY S 
     4. PANAGUITON, LUIS III 
     5. LIM, EDWIN B 

Standard Senior
     1. PIBLE, ISRAELITO Y (PHI)
     2. MUNOZ, SAMUEL 
     3. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN, JR. 
     4. GONZAGA, FERNANDO J 
     5. MERCADER, AZURPHANIPAL 

Classic Senior
     1. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL L (PHI)
     2. TAN, DANIEL 
     3. LAO, ALEX V 
     4. ARAMBULO, RAUL 
     5. SUELA, JOSE MAOCHI S 

Production Senior
     1. ANGLO, WILFREDO D (PHI)
     2. SY, ANTHONY 
     3. ARIATE, ARNEL P 
     4. ATIOAN, GILBERT, SR. J 
     5. CUA, RODOLFO JR H 

Revolver Senior
     1. ANTILIGANDO, CARLOS (PHI)
     2. KANAPI, ANGEL, JR. L 
     3. TORREVILLAS, MICHAEL L 
     4. PAREDES, ARLO M 
     5. BALBURIAS, ERNESTO, SR. B 

Open Super Senior
     1. LADROMA, NOLITO Y (PHI)
     2. PANLILIO, AUGUSTO G 
     3. TAN, ROLAND 
     4. HIZON, MIGUELITO JR. G 
     5. FONTANILLA, BAYANI, JR. L 

Standard Super Senior
     1. GONZALES, DAN R (PHI)
     2. ACOSTA, CARLOS T 
     3. RIVERA, ZOILITO 
     4. CARIG, EDGARDO S 
     5. BAUTISTA, EXEQUIEL, JR. L 

Production Super Senior
     1. GOTAMCO, EDWIN D (PHI)
     2. DAVID, LINO, JR. 
     3. LEE, NELSON 
     4. MANGULABNAN, DANILO E 
     5. BUENACOSA, GIL ,