Match Results


24 ème Grand Prix Du Fort De La Drete IR RSE

Match Date: 2013-02-09
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: DAZZI GEORGES
Range Master: FROMAJOT PHILIPPE
Stats Director: ASTORG GERARD

Open 
     1. GRASSO BRUNO (FRA)
     2. LOORE FREDERIC 
     3. STETTIN ANDREAS 
     4. MARTIN PATRICE 
     5. DESAGNEAUX JEAN LUC 
     6. CZYKAJLO JEROME 
     7. GIBERT PHILLIPE 
     8. BALESI DANIEL 
     9. DAZZI GEORGES 
    10. HOREJSI LENKA 

Standard 
     1. BOIT JULIEN (FRA)
     2. POIRET JEROME 
     3. BEAUNIER FRANCOIS 
     4. DESTREBECK MARIAN 
     5. CARTOUX DAVID 
     6. LAPEYRE FRANK 
     7. ROTON PATRICK 
     8. PRIEUR GREGORY 
     9. FARRUGIO ANTONINO 
    10. LAMY JEAN MICHEL 

Production 
     1. GRAUFFEL ERIC (FRA)
     2. LIEHNE ZDENEK 
     3. ZAPLETAL MIROSLAV 
     4. GUICHARD LOUIS 
     5. SEBO ROBIN 
     6. DECHESSE LAURENT 
     7. NIKOLAEVA SVETLANA 
     8. AMATRUDA GUISEPPE 
     9. CLAIRE OLIVIER 
    10. BACULARD PATRICK 

Production Lady
     1. NIKOLAEVA SVETLANA (RUS)
     2. MELISSA AURELIE 
     3. ARTAL AUDREY 
     4. FREDERICI GIORGIA 
     5. LESAINE CLAUDINE 

Open Senior
     1. DESAGNEAUX JEAN LUC (FRA)
     2. BALESI DANIEL 
     3. LELEU CHRISTIAN 
     4. RENOUX GILLES 
     5. DAMIANO GEORGES 

Standard Senior
     1. ROTON PATRICK (FRA)
     2. GOLI GERARD 
     3. SEIGNEUR DANIEL 
     4. MOURGUES JACQUES 
     5. BELLON ESBELIN YANN 

Production Senior
     1. LEGAL ERIC (FRA)
     2. PAYRAULT CHRISTIAN 
     3. ROSSI BENVENUTO 
     4. SIMSON JAMES 
     5. CALVAT JEAN 

Open Super Senior
     1. GIBERT PHILIPPE (FRA)
     2. DAZZI GEORGES 
     3. LAUREMBOURLE JACQUES 
     4. MEUNIER GERARD 
     5. HAZAN ALBERT 

Standard Super Senior
     1. MARTIN PRIVAT PIERRE (FRA)
     2. EVESQUE MICHEL 
     3. ORLANDINI ALBERTO 
     4. PRIEUR RAYMOND 
     5. SCHUMANN YVES 

Production Super Senior
     1. VERLINDE CAMILLE (FRA)
     2. CONTI PAOLO 
     3. QUOILIN GINOLIN JEAN PIERRE 
     4. FARKAS JEAN 
     5. BERTANI LOUIS