Match Results


22° Trofeo Citta’di Bassiano 2014

Match Date: 2014-05-10 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Di Prospero Davide 
Range Master: Lanteri Paolo 
Stats Director: Forte Carlo - Del Canuto A 

Open 
     1. Ravizzini Paolo Andrea (ITA)
     2. Martino Massimo 
     3. Pusceddu Daniele 
     4. La Bruna Bruno 
     5. Barbizzi Daniele 
     6. D'Angiolillo Fedele 
     7. Orsolini Marco 
     8. Montera Paolo 
     9. Patria Giorgio 
    10. Taranto Gianluca 

Standard 
     1. Panetta Cosimo (ITA)
     2. Tassone Gregorio 
     3. Bragagnolo Max 
     4. Forlani Dario 
     5. Bettoni Leonardo 
     6. Magli Esterino 
     7. Del Rosario Giulio 
     8. Ciccarelli Guido 
     9. Comert Ergun 
    10. Paoletti Paolo 

Classic 
     1. Piccioni Mario (ITA)
     2. Bolzoni Giacomo 
     3. Panitti Angelo 
     4. Buticchi Edoardo Roberto 
     5. Di Prospero Mauro 
     6. Venditti Daniele 
     7. Iacomini Stefano 
     8. Volpe Oronzo 
     9. Cochi Antonio 
    10. Cosaro Enrico 

Production 
     1. Passalia Gianluca (ITA)
     2. Indizio Davide 
     3. Zuccolo Giovanni 
     4. Perazzoli Francesco 
     5. Donati Edoardo 
     6. Diamante Sebastiano 
     7. Sartor Marco 
     8. De Sanctis Maurizio 
     9. Servodio Francesco 
    10. Avoledo Manuele 

Revolver 
     1. Tranquilli Valter (ITA)
     2. Zanoni Jody 
     3. Sconocchia Bruno 
     4. Ricciardi Luca 
     5. Grieco Francesco 
     6. Balducci Andrea 
     7. Peruccacci Filippo 
     8. Michetti Marco 
     9. Zambonin Claudio 
    10. Andriani Giovanni 

Production Lady
     1. Giunchiglia Ilaria (ITA)
     2. Limarova Marianna 
     3. Boehm Violetta 
     4. Caroli Lucia 
     5. Sperduti Monica 

Open Senior
     1. Ravizzini Paolo Andrea (ITA)
     2. Barbizzi Daniele 
     3. Montesanto Francesco 
     4. Sideri Corrado 
     5. Bianchetti Emanuele 

Standard Senior
     1. Magli Esterino (ITA)
     2. Simula Salvatore 
     3. D'Alessandro Mauro 
     4. Silvera Tullio 
     5. Battaglia Roberto 

Classic Senior
     1. Cosaro Enrico (ITA)
     2. Furforoso Demetrio 
     3. Galandrini Massimo 
     4. Mignani Carlo 
     5. Berretta Maurizio 

Production Senior
     1. Servodio Francesco (ITA)
     2. Cristofaro Giuseppe 
     3. Santellani Stefano 
     4. Botticelli Alessandro 
     5. Tozzi Ettore 

Revolver Senior
     1. Sconocchia Bruno (ITA)
     2. Zambonin Claudio 
     3. Andriani Giovanni 
     4. Conti Paolo 
     5. Imperato Bartolomeo