Match Results


3° Venice Cup

Match Date: 2014-04-12 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Bragagnolo Max 
Range Master: Bigini Claudio 
Stats Director: Creatini/Femminella 

Open 
     1. Borsari Luca, (ITA)
     2. Ravizzini Paolo Andrea, 
     3. Barbizzi Daniele, 
     4. Bonomi Cristian, 
     5. Todaro Giuseppe, 
     6. Orsolini Marco, 
     7. Olivi Andrea, 
     8. Pusceddu Daniele, 
     9. Rovey Maurizio, 
    10. La Bruna Bruno, 

Standard 
     1. Panetta Cosimo, (ITA)
     2. Tassone Gregorio, 
     3. Antoniotti Daniele, 
     4. Del Rosario Giulio, 
     5. Bettoni Leonardo, 
     6. Magli Esterino, 
     7. Forlani Dario, 
     8. Pesce Fabrizio, 
     9. Silvera Tullio, 
    10. Comert Ergun, 

Classic 
     1. Vezzoli Roberto Ferruccio, (ITA)
     2. Iacomini Stefano, 
     3. Panitti Angelo, 
     4. Piccioni Mario, 
     5. Buticchi Edoardo Roberto, 
     6. Cerrato Davide, 
     7. Di Giulio Giovanni, 
     8. Venditti Daniele, 
     9. Melandri Stefano, 
    10. Morata Alessandro, 

Production 
     1. Perazzoli Francesco, (ITA)
     2. Indizio Davide, 
     3. Avoledo Manuele, 
     4. Diamante Sebastiano, 
     5. De Sanctis Maurizio, 
     6. De Vivo Giorgio, 
     7. Zuccolo Giovanni, 
     8. Brocanelli Paolo, 
     9. Pettinelli Alessandro, 
    10. Sartor Marco, 

Revolver 
     1. Tranquilli Valter, (ITA)
     2. Ricciardi Luca, 
     3. Sconocchia Bruno, 
     4. Andriani Giovanni, 
     5. Peruccacci Filippo, 
     6. Paolucci Stefano, 
     7. Coppola Giuseppe, 
     8. Cattelan Fabio, 
     9. Bianconi Alessandro, 
    10. Balducci Andrea, 

Production Lady
     1. Limarova Marianna, (ITA)
     2. Boehm Violetta, 
     3. Giunchiglia Ilaria, 
     4. Quattrini Marina, 
     5. Cattaneo Claudia, 

Open Senior
     1. Ravizzini Paolo Andrea, (ITA)
     2. Barbizzi Daniele, 
     3. Todaro Giuseppe, 
     4. Rovey Maurizio, 
     5. Besana Emanuele, 

Standard Senior
     1. Silvera Tullio, (ITA)
     2. D'Alessandro Mauro, 
     3. Simula Salvatore, 
     4. Mengato Renato, 
     5. Battaglia Roberto, 

Classic Senior
     1. Melandri Stefano, (ITA)
     2. Lucano Walter, 
     3. Schiappa Fernando, 
     4. Iannantuono Carlo, 
     5. Berretta Maurizio, 

Production Senior
     1. Servodio Francesco, (ITA)
     2. Tiberi Marco, 
     3. Botturi Enri, 
     4. Bianucci Claudio, 
     5. Botticelli Alessandro, 

Revolver Senior
     1. Sconocchia Bruno, (ITA)
     2. Andriani Giovanni, 
     3. Paolucci Stefano, 
     4. Bianconi Alessandro, 
     5. Zambonin Claudio, 

Open Super Senior
     1. Liberti Giovanni Furio, (ITA)
     2. Da Lio Valter, 
     3. Buttazzoni Glauco, 
     4. Mantovani Franco, 
     5. Pernigotti Gerolamo, 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Magli Esterino, (ITA)
     2. Guastella Vincenzo, 
     3. Cammarata Renato, 
     4. Vestita Eligio, 
     5. Barillari Giampaolo, 

Production Super Senior
     1. Toia Adalberto, (ITA)
     2. Bortolasi Dario, 
     3. Grata Giulio Cesare, 
     4. Schiesaro Gianluigi, 
     5. Monti Ciro,