Match Results


CIDG Director's Cup Pcsupt Frank Uyami Jr.

Match Date: 2013-09-12 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: VIRGILIO BARTOLOME 
Range Master: LUIS HENSON 
Stats Director: NORIEL TAN 

Open 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO (PHI)
     2. FRANCISCO, ADRIAN 
     3. GINO, EDCEL JOHN 
     4. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTOPHER 
     5. MANGUDADATU, DATU AL WALI 
     6. GAW, JORDAN 
     7. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN 
     8. AGUSTIN, KENNETH RAY 
     9. PAPA, ENRICO 
    10. ASTILLERO, RONALD 

Standard 
     1. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR (PHI)
     2. PASCUAL, BENZCES 
     3. TAN, JAMES 
     4. GOTAMCO, JON CHRISTOPHER 
     5. LOY, GERALD 
     6. QUING, JAMES 
     7. MANGUDADATU, DATU RUBBIL 
     8. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES 
     9. DELA FUENTE, JOSE ANTONIO 
    10. PENAFLOR, JASPER 

Classic 
     1. MARTIN, WILFREDO (PHI)
     2. MAGALONG, WILLIAM 
     3. UYGONGCO, NELSON 
     4. TUAZON, MICHAEL 
     5. DARTE, DENNIS 
     6. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     7. GASCON, DARYL 
     8. EBDANE, JUN HARON 
     9. YAO, EDUARDO 
    10. SIAO, KEITH 

Production 
     1. TAYAG, DIO MARI IVAN (PHI)
     2. CARRERA, WILLIARD 
     3. YU, PAUL BRYANT 
     4. ALEJANDRO, BERNARDO MARI 
     5. MAKILAN, LOUIE 
     6. ANGLO, WILFREDO 
     7. PIBLE, LUIS 
     8. PAYLAGO, FERNAN HAROLD 
     9. FLORES, JUAN PAULO 
    10. DELA FUENTE, JOSE MANUEL 

Revolver 
     1. PANES, CHRISTOPHER (PHI)
     2. CHUA, PHILLIPP 
     3. GINO, LEONARDO JR 
     4. KANAPI, ANGEL JR 
     5. ANTILIGANDO, CARLOS 
     6. ARAMBILO, RAUL 
     7. MEDINA, BRAMY 
     8. DERAMA RUDELL RODOLFO JR 
     9. SUAN, JOSE FELIX 
    10. PAREDES, ARLO 

Open Lady
     1. RAMOS, ANGELA MARIZ (PHI)
     2. TAMPOCO, JESSICA 
     3. CUYONG, LYDIA 
     4. ENRIQUEZ, KAYE 
     5. LEVANZA, CATHERINE 

Standard Lady
     1. GONZAGA, JANNETTE (PHI)
     2. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE 
     3. ROQUE, MARY CRISTY 
     4. CLUTARIO, MARIE TERESA 
     5. DIAZ, RAQUEL 

Classic Lady
     1. PAGSINUHIN, MARITA (PHI)
     2. DARTE, LEONORA 
     3. IBERA, AGNES 
     4. GINO, KRISTIN JOY 
     5. VILLEGAS, MA. TERESITA 

Production Lady
     1. TAMAYO, GRACE (PHI)
     2. DELA CRUZ, MARILYN 
     3. WOODS, EVELYN 
     4. NAVATO, JANICE 
     5. ANONUEVO, KATHERINE MAE 

Open Junior
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN (PHI)
     2. MANGUDADATU, DATU AL WALI 
     3. ARIMAS, MIGUEL 
     4. TUAN, KEO DAYLE 
     5. SANTOS, RALD ABEL 

Standard Junior
     1. PASCUAL, BENZCES (PHI)
     2. MANGUDADATU, DATU RUBBIL 
     3. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES 
     4. LIGON, MICHAEL RON 
     5. TECSON, BRO 

Production Junior
     1. TAYAG, DIO MARI IVAN (PHI)
     2. DELA FUENTE, JOSE MANUEL 
     3. PASCUAL, SERWIN 
     4. JAVIER, JOHN BENNEDICK 
     5. SUITOS, MARDS 

Open Senior
     1. CU, SONNY (PHI)
     2. TIONGCO, NAPOLEON 
     3. BARTOLOME, GERMAN 
     4. GONZAGA, FERNANDO 
     5. ANGELES, GEORGE 

Standard Senior
     1. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN JR (PHI)
     2. VALENCIA, MARLON 
     3. PIBLE, ISRAELITO 
     4. MERCADER, AZURPHANIPAL 
     5. MUNOZ, SAMUEL 

Classic Senior
     1. PALINES, DOJO (PHI)
     2. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL SR 
     3. TAN, DANNY 
     4. SUELA, JOSE MAOCHI 
     5. GUIBONE, ALLAN 

Production Senior
     1. ANGLO, WILFREDO (PHI)
     2. ARIATE, ARNEL 
     3. CASTRO, ROSENDO JR 
     4. SAJOT, ROBERTO 
     5. SANTIAGO, ESTANISLAO 

Open Super Senior
     1. TAN, ROLANDO (PHI)
     2. LADROMA, NOLITO 
     3. PANLILIO, AGUSTO 
     4. CHEESEMAN, ENRIQUE 
     5. HIZON, MIGUELITO JR 

Standard Super Senior
     1. GANABAN, REYNALDO (PHI)
     2. ESPIRITU, LAMBERTO 
     3. BORRO, HILARIO 
     4. BUENAFLOR, ISAGANI 
     5. ACOSTA, CARLOS 

Classic Super Senior
     1. CANTOLINO, ARTURO (PHI)
     2. SANTIAGO, ERNESTO 
     3. LOPEZ, ALEXANDER 
     4. CONCHA, RODOLFO 
     5. ABAD, SEVERO 

Production Super Senior
     1. GOTAMCO, EDWIN (PHI)
     2. LEE, NELSON 
     3. BANAAG, FRANCISCO 
     4. BAUTISTA, LUIS 
     5. GONZALES, APOLINARIO