Match Results


III Etapa Do Campeonato Brasileiro De IPSC

Match Date: 2013-08-03
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: José Corcino Neto
Range Master: Rogério Rosas Torres
Stats Director: Tibério Graco

Open 
     1. CARVALHO, JOÃO CARLOS (BRA)
     2. MARTINS, ILDEU HELLER 
     3. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     4. COUTINHO FILHO, PAULO ROBERTO 
     5. ARAÚJO, MARCIO GABRIEL 
     6. SANTOS JUNIOR, IRANIL DOS 
     7. SARKIS, EMMANUEL 
     8. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 
     9. BERUTTI, JULIO JOSÉ 
    10. TEIXEIRA FILHO, JOSÉ SIMÕES 

Standard 
     1. SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO 
     3. BUZZACHERA, MAFALDO CRISTIA 
     4. SANTOS NETO, ÁLVARO FERREIRA 
     5. THESING, ELÓI 
     6. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     7. PEREIRA, EDGAR MARCELO 
     8. SANTOS, CLÉBER PEREIRA 
     9. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
    10. CALDAS JÚNIOR, FRANCISCO EDUAR 

Classic 
     1. PEREIRA, HENRIQUE GUIMAR (BRA)
     2. LOBO, ANTÔNIO RONEY 
     3. FONSÊCA, FLÁVIO BEZERRA 
     4. GOMES, CLÁUDIO JOSÉ 
     5. QUEIROZ, MARCELO SABBÁ 
     6. AQUINO, GEISSLER LEITE 
     7. SOVIERO, ALEXANDRE 
     8. MARTINS, FELIPE EDUARDO 
     9. BRUNO, RUI JOSÉ 
    10. TAKAYANAGUI, KAZUO 

Production 
     1. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE (BRA)
     2. SARKIS, FELIPE 
     3. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SÉRGIO 
     4. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     5. OLIVEIRA, ALLISON VERICIO 
     6. CASTRO, CESAR DE 
     7. AZAMBUJA, DENDRY NERY 
     8. CAVALCANTE, VALDEMIR DE 
     9. LACERDA, LEONARDO RESEND 
    10. FERREIRA, MAURO THOMPSON 

Revolver 
     1. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI (BRA)
     2. ALMEIDA, WAGNER EUSTÁQUI 
     3. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE 
     4. TORRES, ROGÉRIO ROSAS 
     5. SILVA, JOÃO RAFAEL 
     6. ANDRADE, TIBÉRIO GRACO 
     7. TOCIKAZU, MILTON WATANABE 
     8. DANTAS, FERNANDO RANIER 
     9. STAUT, PAULO RENATO 
    10. MONTORO, WANDERLEY 

Standard Senior
     1. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO (BRA)
     2. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     3. ANNES, CLÁUDIO 
     4. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 
     5. FRANÇA FILHO, SÍLVIO FRANÇA 

Production Senior
     1. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO (BRA)
     2. FERREIRA, MAURO THOMPSON 
     3. SALOMÃO NETO, PEDRO SALOMÃO 
     4. BACKES, LUIZ HENRIQUE 
     5. CORCINO NETO, JOSÉ CORCINO 

Revolver Senior
     1. TOCIKAZU, MILTON WATANABE (BRA)
     2. MONTORO, WANDERLEY 
     3. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 
     4. LAUREANO NETO, FRANCISCO LAURE 
     5. MESQUITA FILHO, OZILDO CARNEIRO 

Open Super Senior
     1. FERREIRA, JOSÉ JOSIAS (BRA)
     2. RIBAS, HERALDO SÉRGIO 
     3. NASCIMENTO, JOSÉ LUIZ 
     4. ARAÚJO, FRANCISCO GOMES 
     5. LIMA, JOSÉ BATISTA 

Standard Super Senior
     1. VAGHI, ANTONIO JOSÉ (BRA)
     2. MATZENBACHER, WILSON ROBERTO 
     3. CARLOTO, JOSÉ ANGELO 
     4. BORROZZINO, ROBERTO 
     5. OLTRA, SALVADOR SERRAN