Match Results


XVI Trophy City Of Gualdo Tadino

Match Date: 2010-07-03
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: SENSI FRANCO
Range Master: BIGINI CLAUDIO
Stats Director: SERRANO CARMELO

Open 
     1. Ravizzini Paolo Andrea, 4238 Y (ITA)
     2. Todaro Giuseppe, 195 Y 
     3. Dardi Marco, 2761 Y 
     4. Marangi Luca, 6322 Y 
     5. Orsolini Marco, 11737 Y 
     6. Romani Carlo, 173 Y 
     7. Radici Pio, 73 Y 
     8. Balducci Andrea, 3093 Y 
     9. Checcucci Federico, 9245 Y 
    10. Bianchetti Emanuele, 4088 Y 

Standard 
     1. Bettoni Leonardo, 1397 Y (ITA)
     2. Comert Ergun, 7532 Y 
     3. Fiorin Massimo, 10350 Y 
     4. D'Alessandro Mauro, 9143 Y 
     5. Bergami Davide, 12662 Y 
     6. Pigiani Marco, 6749 Y 
     7. Meschino Antonio, 2542 Y 
     8. Giannetti Francesco, 5332 Y 
     9. Botticelli Alessandro, 726 Y 
    10. Cristofaro Giuseppe, 4876 Y 

Production 
     1. Zuccolo Giovanni, 3863 Y (ITA)
     2. Buticchi Edoardo Roberto, 193 Y 
     3. Paoletti Paolo, 2541 Y 
     4. Tremarelli Emiliano, 3604 Y 
     5. De Sanctis Maurizio, 9817 Y 
     6. Caruso Salvatore, 7771 Y 
     7. Iacomini Stefano, 188 Y 
     8. Indizio Davide, 11777 Y 
     9. Del Rosario Giulio, 5320 Y 
    10. Piccioni Mario, 1059 Y 

Revolver 
     1. Tranquilli Valter, 493 Y (ITA)
     2. Della Savia Alain Marco, 605 Y 
     3. Zambonin Claudio, 6245 Y 
     4. Ricciardi Luca, 4403 Y 
     5. Tarozzi Daniele, 390 Y 
     6. Andriani Giovanni, 4813 Y 
     7. De Antoni Cristiano, 5310 Y 
     8. Sconocchia Bruno, 5203 Y 
     9. Moimas Giordano, 9804 Y 
    10. Lazzarin Andrea, 11929 Y 

Open Lady
     1. Casadio Vanna, 2754 Y (ITA)
     2. Panico Angelina, 8969 Y 
     3. Piga Michela Maria, 11590 Y 
     4. Pettenati Simonetta, 12655 Y 
     5. Risso Pia, 8348 Y 

Production Lady
     1. Sperduti Monica, 9532 Y (ITA)
     2. Quattrini Marina, 11127 Y 
     3. Weltevreden Martine, 8335 Y 
     4. Puca Patrizia, 8967 Y 
     5. Berti Roberta, 3100 Y 

Open Senior
     1. Romani Carlo, 173 Y (ITA)
     2. Radici Pio, 73 Y 
     3. Zanardi Enzo, 2334 Y 
     4. Interguglielmi Sergio, 3852 Y 
     5. Bencivenni Ivano, 4202 Y 

Standard Senior
     1. D'Alessandro Mauro, 9143 Y (ITA)
     2. Botticelli Alessandro, 726 Y 
     3. Mignani Mario Alberto, 402 Y 
     4. Del Monaco Sandro, 12432 Y 
     5. Capoccia Nello, 11298 Y 

Production Senior
     1. Salvati Edoardo, 3568 Y (ITA)
     2. IonĂ  Francesco, 8968 Y 
     3. Abruzzese Vincenzo, 2990 Y 
     4. Fragomena Antonio, 1031 Y 
     5. Gironi Carlo, 181 Y 

Open Super Senior
     1. Liberti Giovanni Furio, 1878 Y (ITA)
     2. Buttazzoni Glauco, 4929 Y 
     3. Busanero Marco, 2948 Y 
     4. Vannini Giampaolo, 2795 Y 
     5. Mantovani Franco, 6647 Y 

Production Super Senior
     1. Ferrante Paolo, 9499 Y (ITA)
     2. Ippolito Leonardo, 6016 Y 
     3. Grata Giulio Cesare, 11808 Y 
     4. Scacciafratte Rolando, 12977 Y 
     5. Grassi Massimo, 3771 Y