Match Results


Höeppner&Schumann Cup

Match Date: 2010-05-08
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Frank Thiel
Range Master: Rainer Stettnisch / Michael H. Schröder
Stats Director: Doris Höding

Open 
     1. Christian WILDA (GER)
     2. Frants PEDERSEN 
     3. Klaus ANGERER 
     4. Heribert BETTERMANN 
     5. Mathias HENKING 
     6. Steffen HEIMERDINGER 
     7. Michael GROSS 
     8. Rolf NEFF 
     9. Torsten CLAUSEN 
    10. Karsten SORENSEN 

Standard 
     1. Heinz SCHÜRMANN (GER)
     2. Jürgen BRAUN 
     3. Thomas BALLÜER 
     4. Claus RITTIG 
     5. Jörg BAUMANN 
     6. Henrik LINDBERG 
     7. Thomas EXNER 
     8. Viktor GKAZONIS 
     9. Martin ERNI 
    10. Norman NEUENFELDT 

Production 
     1. Tino SCHMIDT (GER)
     2. Sergey IVANOV 
     3. Andreas KÖHLER 
     4. Frank THIEL 
     5. Ludwig BOWAKOW 
     6. Oliver SPOERNER 
     7. Fred BRODDA 
     8. Jan KOLAKOWSKI 
     9. Roman KRZYZANIAK 
    10. Peter DAVIS 

Modified 
     1. Bernd LANGE (GER)
     2. André KSYCKI 
     3. Karsten SCHLETTE 
     4. Markus SCHÄFER 
     5. Reinhardt PIESNACK 
     6. Andreas RÖPER 
     7. Hans JÜRGENS 
     8. Falko DOBBERT 
     9. Björn GOTTSCHLING 
    10. Olaf THIEME 

Open Lady
     1. Susanne SCHÄFER (GER)
     2. Claudia FLEISCHER 
     3. Doris SCHWEFLINGHAUS 
     4. Nicole GRONE 
     5. Claudia MAHLMANN 

Standard Lady
     1. Stefanie WINTER (GER)
     2. Marion WALLROTH 
     3. Doris HÖDING 
     4. Melanie HÄHNERT 
     5. Birgit RÖPER-KREJZA 

Open Senior
     1. Steffen HEIMERDINGER (GER)
     2. Norbert FRINDT 
     3. Rudolf BARUCHA 
     4. Gunther BARTHEL 
     5. Dietmar KROHNEN 

Standard Senior
     1. Thomas EXNER (GER)
     2. Michael H. SCHRÖDER 
     3. Hubert WERNER 
     4. Klaus-Peter DOSE 
     5. Bernd OTT 

Production Senior
     1. Jan KOLAKOWSKI (POL)
     2. Florian SCHWARZ 
     3. Joachim SENGELMANN 
     4. Jürgen ARNDT 
     5. Jürgen BAUDISCH 

Open Super Senior
     1. Rolf NEFF (GER)
     2. Gerd DUBIELLA 
     3. Reinhard GUENTHER 
     4. Dr. Horst BENTHIEN 
     5. Jürgen SCHMIDT 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Heinz DEHN (GER)
     2. Gerhard PLUTO 
     3. Jürgen ROGMANN 
     4. Hans-Jochen POHLERS 
     5. Rainer PRANGE