Match Results


III. Extreme Euro Open

Match Date: 2010-06-02
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Lubor Novak
Range Master: Barry Pollard
Stats Director: Wieslaw Sioda

Open 
     1. Grauffel, Eric (FRA)
     2. Kirsch, Saul 
     3. Havlicek, Miroslav 
     4. Obriot, Emile 
     5. Kamenicek, Martin 
     6. Sebo, Robin 
     7. Schneider, Patrik 
     8. Pijacek, Petr 
     9. Ravizzini, Paolo Andrea 
    10. Joly, William 

Standard 
     1. Diaz, JC Jaime (ESP)
     2. Znamenacek, Petr 
     3. Batki, Gyorgy 
     4. Thomsen, Christian 
     5. Liehne, Zdenek 
     6. Midgley, Gregory 
     7. Bettoni, Leonardo 
     8. Hormanseder, Klaus 
     9. Pesce, Fabrizio 
    10. Birkjaer, Ulrik 

Production 
     1. Vinduska, Vaclav (CZE)
     2. Nagy, Ernest 
     3. Vysny, Marian 
     4. Gyllenberg, Rasmus 
     5. Steiner, Eldar 
     6. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     7. Pichugin, Alexey 
     8. Palka, Jan 
     9. Pavlik, Jan 
    10. McKeown, Timo 

Modified 
     1. Henes, Zdenek (CZE)
     2. Horinek, Milos 
     3. Helan, Vit 
     4. Sery, Jiri 
     5. Sustr, Milos 
     6. Lange, Bernd 
     7. Heglas, Jakub 
     8. Shavit, Yoav 
     9. Peippo, Matti 
    10. Thierry, FAURE 

Revolver 
     1. Nemecek, Zdenek (CZE)
     2. Jedlicka, Jiri 
     3. Kolar, Milan 
     4. Lindskog, Olle 
     5. Habrdle, Oto 
     6. Prepletany, Jan 
     7. Nilsson, Ola 
     8. Santos, Paulo 
     9. Potuckova, Ludmila 
    10. Vaz, Jose Alexandre 

Open Lady
     1. Horejsi, Lenka (CZE)
     2. Sustrova, Katerina 
     3. Canetta, Irene 
     4. Casadio, Vanna 
     5. Hollander, Riki 

Standard Lady
     1. Dlouha, Helena (CZE)
     2. Liehne, Irena 
     3. GRUBER, Birgit 
     4. Kieninger, Stephanie 
     5. Lokkila, Heidi 

Production Lady
     1. Guschina, Maria (RUS)
     2. Turkova, Eva 
     3. Bykova, Elena 
     4. Subasic, Snezana 
     5. Vasilieva, Vera 

Production Junior
     1. Hrnciarik, Andrej (SVK)
     2. Lavergne, Mathieu 
     3. Nagy Jun., Ernest 
     4. Klimusev, Gustav 
     5. Rudov, Alexander 

Open Senior
     1. Kamenicek, Miroslav (CZE)
     2. Obriot, Thierry 
     3. Botturi, Enri 
     4. Maurice, Drummen 
     5. Bruno, Betschart 

Standard Senior
     1. Botticelli, Alessandro (ITA)
     2. D'alessandro, Mauro 
     3. Gaweda, Boguslaw 
     4. Fristrup, Klaus 
     5. Lund, Bent 

Production Senior
     1. Heller, Peter (SUI)
     2. Dickson, Greg 
     3. Steiner, Yoram 
     4. Efimov, Evgeny 
     5. Kolakowski, Jan 

Modified Senior
     1. Sustr, Milos (CZE)
     2. Garcia Infantes, Antonio 
     3. Guastella, Vincenzo 
     4. Henes Sen., Zdenek 
     5. Malmborg, Kimmo 

Open Super Senior
     1. Liberti, Furio (ITA)
     2. Lonn, Rolf 
     3. Glik, Zvi 
     4. Halpern, Shalom 
     5. Joly, Alain 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Stejskal, Petr (CZE)
     2. Redford, Mel 
     3. Vorech, Pavel 
     4. Weber, Nick 
     5. Dahlenburg, Hans