Match Results


Australasia Handgun Championship

Match Date: 2010-10-18 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Tunku Jalil, John Toh 
Range Master: Chepit Dulay 
Stats Director: Jayne Moon 

Open 
     1. Kamenicek, Martin (CZE)
     2. Hinojales, Stephen John 
     3. Agustin, Kenneth Ray 
     4. Kotsoglo, Kalan Basil 
     5. Graham, Gareth 
     6. Poomngern, Jesada 
     7. Hagiantoniou, Paul 
     8. Gogos, Alex 
     9. Gino, Edcel John 
    10. Paylago, Fernan Harold 

Standard 
     1. Rivera, Edward (PHI)
     2. Martin, Wilfredo Jr 
     3. Gino, Leonardo Jr 
     4. Jon Christopher Go, Gotamco 
     5. Kolia, Muhammed 
     6. Cordero, Roderick 
     7. Tan, Joel 
     8. Schuetz, Michael 
     9. Kaewmuangpet, Narongsak 
    10. Poiret, Jerome 

Production 
     1. Momcilovic, Ljubisa (SER)
     2. Nagy, Ernest 
     3. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     4. Hobdell, Angus 
     5. Andrej, Hrnciarik 
     6. Anglo, Wilfredo 
     7. Kamolwong, Nattaphum 
     8. Tueno, Gary 
     9. Barwick, Timothy 
    10. Nagy, Ernest Jr. 

Revolver 
     1. Lopez, Ricardo (ECU)
     2. Chua, Phillipp 
     3. Prabowo, Sonny 
     4. Nemecek, Zdenek 
     5. Subekti, Indra 
     6. Malikham, Boonruean 
     7. Ostasat, Kanchit 
     8. Supardjo, Supardjo 
     9. Singsomboon, Tavesak 
    10. Setiawan, Iwan 

Open Lady
     1. Blowers, Karla (AUS)
     2. Ramos, Angela Mariz 
     3. Prasadika, Anusha 
     4. Blowers, Linda 
     5. Cuyong, Lydia 

Standard Lady
     1. Tutschke, Petra (GER)
     2. Gonzaga, Jannette Elizab 
     3. Schuetz, Anja 
     4. Alvarez, Jennifer 
     5. Chansue, Nantarika 

Production Lady
     1. Gasic, Andrea (PHI)
     2. Tamayo, Grace 
     3. Nikolaeva, Svetlana 
     4. Abu Bakar, Noor Hasima Bin 
     5. Zatur Hafizah Binti, Zulkeplee 

Open Junior
     1. Agustin, Kenneth Ray (PHI)
     2. Gino, Edcel John 
     3. Arthur, Rhys 
     4. Pilapitiya, Haritha 
     5. Tuan, Keo Dayle 

Production Junior
     1. Andrej, Hrnciarik (SVK)
     2. Nagy, Ernest Jr. 
     3. Tayag, Diomari Ivan 
     4. Kaewmuangpet, Aphisit 
     5. Belarmino, Martin Philip 

Open Senior
     1. Saaiman, Andre (RSA)
     2. Chantharatanachok, Nikorn 
     3. Cu, Sonny 
     4. Vardanega, Paul 
     5. Campbell, Bill 

Standard Senior
     1. Woodhouse, Robert (AUS)
     2. Lao, Alex 
     3. Watson, Julian 
     4. Carey, Peter Alan 
     5. Mercader, Azurphanipal 

Production Senior
     1. Anglo, Wilfredo (PHI)
     2. Ganaban, Reynaldo 
     3. Ellis, Chris 
     4. Kulchairatana, Thanapol 
     5. Foo, Kah Hin 

Open Super Senior
     1. Leonardy, Joseph (INA)
     2. Lonn, Rolf 
     3. Delos Santos, Jose Jr 
     4. Williams, Peter 
     5. Emery, Wayne 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Francisco, Raymundo (PHI)
     2. Dawson, Peter 
     3. Ongpauco, Ramon 
     4. McDonald, Lindsay 
     5. Borro, Hilario Jr