Match Results


Archangel Michael Cup 2019 - First Round

Match Date: 2019-02-14
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Titov Vladimir
Range Master: Rozhkov Artyem
Stats Director: Makov Vasiliy

Open 
     1. Velichkin, Denis E (RUS)
     2. Sannikov, Pavel V 
     3. Lavrinenko, Andrey A 
     4. Kuyumzhi, Aleksandr I 
     5. Garipov, Bulat A 
     6. Tretyakov, Anton S 
     7. Garipov, Alfred M 
     8. Barkanyi, Laszlo 
     9. Ermolaev, Aleksandr V 
    10. Ilin, Sergey A 

Standard 
     1. Popov, Aleksey S (RUS)
     2. Onshin, Nikolay V 
     3. Elbaev, Anzor B 
     4. Tsapin, Igor V 
     5. Sologub, Aleksandr A 
     6. Gunkin, Ivan D 
     7. Talyshev, Dmitriy A 
     8. Kazakov, Evgeniy A 
     9. Platonov, Sergey V 
    10. Ternovskiy, Aleksey I 

Classic 
     1. Rasnetsov, Andrey S (RUS)
     2. Kuznetsov, Ivan A 
     3. Kalinin, Dmitriy V 
     4. Pushkarev, Sergey A 
     5. Zaytsev, Yuriy K 
     6. Kalugina, Anna S 
     7. Elkin, Aleksandr M 
     8. Makarov, Aleksey A 
     9. Nikolaev, Nikolay Y 
    10. Petrova, Kseniya A 

Production 
     1. Grauffel, Eric (FRA)
     2. De Cobos, Eduardo M 
     3. Momcilovic, Ljubisa 
     4. Venetskiy, Aleksandr V 
     5. Voyno, Aleksey A 
     6. Panachev, Leonid G 
     7. Zudin, Dmitriy I 
     8. Telitchenko, Ilya A 
     9. Panov, Yuriy G 
    10. Medvednikov, Oleg V 

Production Optics 
     1. Potapenko, Evgeniy V (RUS)
     2. Nemykin, Nikita M 
     3. Boyarkin, Viktor A 
     4. Manturov, Evgeniy D 
     5. Neshel, Andrey M 
     6. Nemykin, Mikhail S 
     7. Gura, Evgeniy A 
     8. Kazankin, Mikhail A 
     9. Dashuk, Andrey S 
    10. Kropotov, Aleksandr L 

Standard Lady
     1. Isupova, Natalya G (RUS)
     2. Kuznetsova, Aleksandra E 
     3. Myznikova, Rada L 
     4. Kruk, Natalya B 
     5. Suslova, Svetlana N 

Production Lady
     1. Ekkert, Natalya Y (RUS)
     2. Zinurova, Olesya R 
     3. Morozova, Anastasiya A 
     4. Papulovskaya, Natalya I 
     5. Glukhova, Alyena V 

Production Junior
     1. Pyatkov, Pavel A (RUS)
     2. Semenov, Kirill A 
     3. Salikhyanov, Danil 
     4. Shubina, Valeriya A 
     5. Uvarov, Dmitriy 

Standard Senior
     1. Sologub, Aleksandr A (RUS)
     2. Ternovskiy, Aleksey I 
     3. Khramykh, Sergey A 
     4. Suslov, Andrey I 
     5. Vovchenko, Aleksandr Y 

Production Senior
     1. Panov, Yuriy G (RUS)
     2. Medvednikov, Oleg V 
     3. Serdyukov, Aleksey V 
     4. Kalinin, Oleg S 
     5. Sokolov, Vladimir Y