Match Results


Breda Polish Shotgun Championship

Match Date: 2019-05-18
Match Discipline: Shotgun
Match Director: Leszek Madajewski
Range Master: Rainer Stettnisch
Stats Director: Marta Madajewska

Open 
     1. LEWANDOWSKI, Przemyslaw (POL)
     2. NIEWIADOMSKI, Piotr 
     3. TAUSIEWICZ, Marcin 
     4. KLACZYNSKI, Krzysztof 
     5. CUDNY, Michal 
     6. KANIEWSKI, Andrzej 
     7. MIZURO, Maciej 
     8. BOROVSKY, Rostyslav 
     9. WYZGALA, Robert 
    10. SZULINSKI, Adam 

Standard 
     1. REMONATO, Christian (ITA)
     2. ZAHURNYI, Ihor 
     3. EDVARDSSON, Thomas 
     4. SZYSZKA, Amadeusz 
     5. HALKIN, Yevhen 
     6. KALBARCZYK, Piotr 
     7. MARCELA, Przemek 
     8. KIKTENKO, Andrii 
     9. REDECKI, Tomasz 
    10. BOGDANSKI, Michal 

Standard Manual 
     1. VIITALA, Jaakko (FIN)
     2. PASINI, Pierfrancesco 
     3. STRELTSOV, Serhii 
     4. NOWAK, Marcin 
     5. BORKOWSKI, Lukasz 
     6. WANDZEL, Robert 
     7. LIAKH, Viktor 
     8. OKOPOV, Dmytro 
     9. KORONKIEWICZ, Michal 
    10. TALAREK, Andrzej 

Modified 
     1. YAREMENKO, Vadym (UKR)
     2. OSTROWSKI, Daniel 
     3. JAROSIEWICZ, Szymon 
     4. BRZEZINSKI, Dariusz 
     5. KOSINSKI, Tomasz 
     6. KHORUNZYI, Vitalyi 
     7. KOCHAN, Grzegorz 
     8. GRUSZCZYNSKI, Jacek 
     9. GOSLICKI, Rafal 
    10. ZAWIERUCHA, Bartek 

Standard Lady
     1. ZAHURNA, Iryna (UKR)
     2. BOCHENSKA, Aneta 
     3. SARNA, Marta 
     4. NIEDZIESKA, Magda 
     5. BOSZKO, Natalia 

Open Senior
     1. KLACZYNSKI, Krzysztof (POL)
     2. KANIEWSKI, Andrzej 
     3. WYZGALA, Robert 
     4. SZULINSKI, Adam 
     5. ZAWADA, Krzysztof 

Standard Senior
     1. ZAHURNYI, Ihor (UKR)
     2. MARKOWSKI, Robert 
     3. CHMIELEWSKI, Slawomir 
     4. BASZYNSKI, Michal 
     5. NOGA, Tadeusz 

Standard Manual Senior
     1. LIAKH, Viktor (POL)
     2. OLECH, Pawel 
     3. PALKA, Tadeusz 
     4. DUDA, Mariusz 
     5. DONATH, Kai 

Standard Manual Super Senior
     1. MOLENDA, Dariusz (POL)
     2. KOPUT, Jurand 
     3. BEREZOWSKI, Pawel 
     4. UNOLD, Jacek 
     5. GORKA, Tadeusz