Match Results


I Etapa Do Xxxii Brasileiro De IPSC Handgun 2019

Match Date: 2019-03-21
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: ZANELA
Range Master: Luiz Henrique Backes
Stats Director: Carlos Lima

Open 
     1. SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. ARAUJO, MARCIO GABRIEL 
     3. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     4. MARTINS, ILDEU HELLER 
     5. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS DA 
     6. MURAKAMI, MAURO KENJI 
     7. CHANG, JACK 
     8. LIMA, BRENO HANSEN 
     9. PEREIRA, GUILHERME AFONS 
    10. BUCCI, ANDRE LUIZ 

Standard 
     1. CASTRO, CESAR DE (BRA)
     2. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
     3. BATISTA NETO, MARIO RAMOS 
     4. BUZZACHERA, MAFALDO CRISTIA 
     5. HILBERT, EDUARDO ROSTIRO 
     6. SANTOS, CLEBER PEREIRA 
     7. BOHNER NETO, FRANCISCO NORBE 
     8. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     9. NASCIMENTO, ALESSANDRO DA 
    10. KELLER, IVAN 

Classic 
     1. COELHO FILHO, EUGENIO CESAR (BRA)
     2. LUNA, DAVIDSON DINIZ 
     3. AZAMBUJA, DENDRY NERY 
     4. ROMERA JUNIOR, MARIO ROMERA 
     5. QUEIROZ, ULISSES MUNIZ 
     6. NOBREGA, BRUNO FIGUEIRED 
     7. REIBNITZ, WALTER LUIZ 
     8. LIMA, HIPOLITO MACHAD 
     9. FIGUEIREDO, PLINIO JACOB 
    10. FIN, ALEX CAON 

Production 
     1. FLORIO, JOAO QUIRINO (BRA)
     2. OECHSLER, NICOLAS FIORINI 
     3. MACEDO FILHO, EDMUNDO SOUZA 
     4. MOLINA, CARLOS ALBERTO 
     5. MACHADO, JULIO CESAR 
     6. ROTTA, GIOVANI VILNEI 
     7. ARENDOLA, MARCIO ROBERTO 
     8. MIRANDOLA, MARCUS AURELIUS 
     9. CALLEGARO, GIOVANNI CARVAL 
    10. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 

Revolver 
     1. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI (BRA)
     2. BORGES, MARCO AURELIO 
     3. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE 
     4. MENSCH, REGIS ALVARO 
     5. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR 
     6. PEREIRA, HEDER VITOR 
     7. ALMEIDA, WAGNER EUSTAQUI 
     8. SILVA, IGO LUTHIANO 
     9. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 
    10. RODRIGUES, OILSON PREVOT 

Production Optics 
     1. SARKIS, FELIPE (BRA)
     2. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE 
     3. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SERGIO 
     4. COUTINHO FILHO, PAULO ROBERTO 
     5. AMORIM, DALIA CLEA 
     6. SCOTTI, LUIS GUILHERME 
     7. VASCONCELOS, ROBSON ALVERNE 
     8. MACEDO, RENATO ARAUJO 
     9. NUNES, EDUARDA ARAUJO 
    10. OECHSLER, TANIA 

Open Lady
     1. AULER, TAMARA HELENA (BRA)
     2. ALARCON, CHRISTIANE PATR 
     3. LIMA, ANA ELIZA 
     4. MIRANDA, CAROLINA RODRIG 
     5. SISMEIRO, ADRIANA CUSTODI 

Production Lady
     1. MIRANDOLA, BRUNA SOARES (BRA)
     2. LAGOEIRO, JULIA PINHEIRO 
     3. OECHSLER, CATARINA FIORIN 
     4. SILVA, JULIANA SCHUTZ 
     5. VARGAS, FRANCILENE LIMA 

Open Senior
     1. CHANG, JACK (BRA)
     2. AULER, EURICO JACY 
     3. MURAKAMI, SERGIO MASSAO 
     4. OLIVEIRA JUNIOR, LUCIO CANDIDO 
     5. RODRIGUES, MARCIO ANTONIO 

Standard Senior
     1. KELLER, IVAN (BRA)
     2. AMARAL, LUIZ AUGUSTO 
     3. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 
     4. XAVIER, CARLOS JOEL 
     5. FRANCA FILHO, SILVIO FRANCA 

Classic Senior
     1. REIBNITZ, WALTER LUIZ (BRA)
     2. FIGUEIREDO, PLINIO JACOB 
     3. FIN, ALEX CAON 
     4. MOREIRA, RENATO FRANCISC 
     5. SILVA, JEFFERSON LIMA 

Production Senior
     1. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO (BRA)
     2. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     3. MEDEIROS, LEONARDO DE 
     4. VARGAS, VOLMIR HOFFMANN 
     5. JUSTO, ADENAUER DANTAS 

Revolver Senior
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR 
     3. PEREIRA, HEDER VITOR 
     4. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 
     5. MARTINGO, CASSIO BARBOSA 

Open Super Senior
     1. FERREIRA, JOSE JOSIAS (BRA)
     2. BRANDALIZE FILHO, MARIO BRANDALIZ 
     3. BALAN, ANTENOR 
     4. FERREIRA, JOAQUIM ARMENIO 
     5. SIQUEIRA, BENEDITO JONAS 

Standard Super Senior
     1. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU (BRA)
     2. BINI, SERGIO LUIZ 
     3. AGUIAR, ROMERO RODRIGUE 
     4. CARLOTO, JOSE ANGELO 
     5. KUSUNOKI, PAULO SHOZI 

Classic Super Senior
     1. CRUZ, JOSE CARLOS (BRA)
     2. MATZENBACHER, WILSON ROBERTO 
     3. RODRIGUES, LUIZ FERNANDO 
     4. LIMA, DALTON TEIXEIRA 
     5. ** FIGOLI, EDMUNDO JOSE ** 

Revolver Super Senior
     1. BARRETO, JUVINIANO PAES (BRA)
     2. TOCIKAZU, MILTON WATANABE 
     3. PERILLO, FLAVIO 
     4. SOUZA, CHARLES ROMEL 
     5. MARQUES, DARIO MONTE