Match Results


Ultimate Challenge Vl IPSC Ontario Provincials

Match Date: 2019-07-03
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Alex Szakacs
Range Master: Shane Melless
Stats Director: Simar Sahni

Open 
     1. Ducharme, Andrew (CAN)
     2. Smyth Jr., William 
     3. Mackay, Wade 
     4. Boisvert, Francis 
     5. Kopac, Mark 
     6. Elliott, Robert 
     7. Cube, Eugene 
     8. Tang, Shouxin 
     9. Archard, David 
    10. Gong, Jian 

Standard 
     1. Gnyra, Michael (USA)
     2. Doucet, Remi 
     3. Summerhayes, Dwayne 
     4. Pereira, Jerry 
     5. Wynia, Adam 
     6. Di Rienzo, Mike 
     7. Diana, Joury 
     8. Boyarskih, Egor 
     9. Chabot, Maxime 
    10. Dafoe, Keenan 

Classic 
     1. Quance, Tyler (CAN)
     2. Korobkin, Anatoli 
     3. Hansen, Sean 
     4. Grebowski, Robert 
     5. Kuleshov, Eugene 
     6. Gutzeit, Jorg 
     7. Hewlett, Jason 
     8. Piatin, Andrei 
     9. Neal, Roy 
    10. Van Hoeckel, Martin 

Production 
     1. Berdat, Alexandre (CAN)
     2. Dobbs, Ryan 
     3. Lostracco, John 
     4. DeBernardi, Stephane 
     5. Braam, Jeremy 
     6. Zhang, Bryan 
     7. Cubberley, John 
     8. Liu, Tian Yu 
     9. Irishkov, Sergey 
    10. Wang, Luhong 

Production Optics 
     1. Grauffel, Eric (FRA)
     2. Spence, Michael 
     3. Latulippe, Maxime 
     4. Yuan, Bo 
     5. Dobbs, Steve 
     6. Leclerc, Antoine 
     7. Song, Hawoon 
     8. Adams, William 
     9. Aguiar, Ocimaer 
    10. Tong, Tommy 

Production Lady
     1. Asselin, Catherine (CAN)
     2. Mahoney, Lise 
     3. Narisco, Vilma 
     4. Tribunskaya, Natalia 
     5. Porasz, Bernadette 

Open Senior
     1. Elliott, Robert (CAN)
     2. Papadhopulli, Nikolin 
     3. Weinberg, Robert 
     4. Auger, Michael 
     5. Alcantara, Jose Peter 

Standard Senior
     1. Di Rienzo, Mike (CAN)
     2. Coppala, Claudio 
     3. Perrelli, Carmine 
     4. Mityuskin, Michael 
     5. Nicolaidis, Mike 

Classic Senior
     1. Hansen, Sean (CAN)
     2. Gutzeit, Jorg 
     3. Piatin, Andrei 
     4. Titic, Florante 
     5. Gan, Nick 

Production Senior
     1. Wang, Luhong (CAN)
     2. Rice, Greg 
     3. Nielsen, Rolf 
     4. McCallum, Michael 
     5. Plaoude, Eugene 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Aguiar, Ocimaer (CAN)
     2. Tong, Tommy 
     3. Lanni, Giovanni 
     4. Lao, Mike 
     5. Lasaga, Richard 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Zverev, Alex (CAN)
     2. Cockburn, Paul 
     3. Slosel, Lucien 
     4. Roberts, Glen 
     5. Nikopoulos, Yanni 

Classic Super Senior
     1. Korobkin, Anatoli (CAM)
     2. Smith, David 
     3. Richard, Don 
     4. Samuel, Craig 
     5. Johnson, Bruce 

Production Super Senior
     1. Davis, Gerry (CAN)
     2. Porasz, Ed 
     3. Cossetto, Leo 
     4. Mulchinock, Jack 
     5. Zanin, Jeff