Match Results


Spain National

Match Date: 2018-09-27 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Ballesteros Descalzo, Juan Carlos 
Range Master: Barros Gussoni, Cristina 
Stats Director: Vallejo Pareja,  Manuel 

Open 
     1. Ballestros Fernandez, Jorge (ESP)
     2. Espilez Urbon, Ivan 
     3. Piget, Manu 
     4. Gonzalez Diez Jesus 
     5. Martin Castaño, Jose Francisco 
     6. Bernabe Pardo, Horaci 
     7. Zanon Blasco, Jose 
     8. Guerra Reina, Jose Maria 
     9. Sala Ruiz, Guillermo 
    10. Malanda Ruiz , Rakel 

Standard 
     1. Pitarch Garcia, Gabriel (ESP)
     2. Martinez Viñuelas, David 
     3. Davite Aguiar, David 
     4. Vilouta Perez, Benigno 
     5. Comeche Martinez, Antonio 
     6. Asensio Moreno, Jose Ramon 
     7. Ferrero Pozas, Carlos 
     8. Ferreiro Rodriguez, Jesus 
     9. Moreno Gomez, Mariano 
    10. Igelmo Alvarez Eduardo 

Classic 
     1. Perez Baz, Jose Vicente (ESP)
     2. Rojas Rodriguez, Juan Jose 
     3. Manosalvas De La Torre, Francisco 
     4. Jimenez Jimenez, Pablo 
     5. Cases Bardavío, Antonio 
     6. Diez Herrer, Juan Antonio 
     7. Barcina Loma, Ivan 
     8. Rodriguez Baños, Juan Jose 
     9. Santos Llames, Celso 
    10. Gonçalves Guimaraes, Jose Miguel 

Production 
     1. De Cobos Abreu, Eduardo (ESP)
     2. Darias Medina, Buenaventura 
     3. Bergamasco, Nicolas 
     4. Sanchez Lopez, Diego 
     5. Salvador Esparza, Francisco Javier 
     6. Magina Silva, Manuel 
     7. Vicente Lober, Eduardo 
     8. Cifre Ponce, Daniel 
     9. Sanchez Pardo, Carlos Javier 
    10. Muñoz Forcadas, DAniel 

Open Lady
     1. Malanda Ruiz, Rakel (ESP)
     2. Ballesteros Fernandez, Lorena 
     3. Soñora Sanchez, Susana 
     4. Lapaz Perez, Isabel 
     5. Fernandez Gomez, Rosa 

Standard Lady
     1. Perez Gil,  Concepcion (ESP)
     2. Vapanen, Marja-Leena 
     3. Rodriguez Domenech, Airi 
     4. Da Conceiçao Joaquin, Elsa Maria 
     5. Arriols Ferreras, Eva Maria 

Production Lady
     1. Clément, Aurélie (FRA)
     2. Perez Garcia, Natalia 
     3. Domenech, Mestres, Rosa Maria 
     4. Fernandez Moreno, Pilar 
     5. Diaz Gonzalez, Yuraima 

Open Senior
     1. Zanon Blasco, Jose (ESP)
     2. Guerra Reina , Jose Maria 
     3. Nicolas Gelabert, Manuel 
     4. Cerdan Perez, Francisco 
     5. Jhon Hawkins, Peter 

Standard Senior
     1. Comeche Martinez, Antonio (ESP)
     2. Ferreiro Rodriguez, Jesus 
     3. Garcia Perez, Gregorio 
     4. Pinto Muñoz, Juan Manuel 
     5. Lopez Villafrela, Alberto Jose 

Classic Senior
     1. Manosalvas De La Torre, Francisco (ESP)
     2. Jimenez Jimenez, Pablo 
     3. Cases Bardavio, Antonio 
     4. Conde Gala, Federico 
     5. Rectoret Gomez, Francisco 

Production Senior
     1. Darias Medina, Buenaventura (ESP)
     2. Salvador Esparza, Francisco Javier 
     3. Magina Silva, Manuel 
     4. Vicente Lober, Eduardo 
     5. Ballesteros Descalzo, Juan Carlos 

Open Super Senior
     1. Garcia Infantes, Antonio (ESP)
     2. Espilez Elipe, Jose Luis 
     3. Carro Santos, Jose Antonio 
     4. Mariano Sabe, Jose 
     5. Marcos Ferrero, Chema 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Gonzalez Dominguez Jose Antonio (ESP)
     2. Mansfield, Tomas 
     3. Arrieta Joseph 
     4. Pages Aventin 
     5. Moreiras Rajo 

Production Super Senior
     1. Fontanilla Gacula, Pepito (AND)
     2. Rodriguez Pintor, Juan 
     3. Diaz Garcia, Augusto 
     4. Dantas Clerot, Daniel Omar 
     5. Salvador Ines, Rafael