Match Results


Masters Cup 2016 - Russian Cup (stage 2)

Match Date: 2016-04-01
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Oleg Nikitin
Range Master: Artyem Travkin
Stats Director: Andrey Mitrofanov

Open 
     1. Kamenichek, Martin (CZE)
     2. Vdovin, Evgeniy A 
     3. Kondrukh, Anatoliy A 
     4. Basov, Aleksey N 
     5. Vakhaniya, Ramazi R 
     6. Taldykin, Vitaliy Y 
     7. Kirisenko, Andrey V 
     8. Abravitov, Igor V 
     9. Popenkov, Igor V 
    10. Сихарулидзе, Левани 

Standard 
     1. Onshin, Nikolay V (RUS)
     2. Popov, Aleksey S 
     3. Kopylov, Aleksey V 
     4. Elbaev, Anzor B 
     5. Izenbaev, Albert A 
     6. Gubin, Ilya N 
     7. Pashkov, Gurgen G 
     8. Lipatov, Sergey A 
     9. Lunin, Aleksandr A 
    10. Amirov, Ramil R 

Classic 
     1. Venetskiy, Aleksandr V (RUS)
     2. Ragozin, Aleksey V 
     3. Lavrinenko, Andrey A 
     4. Andreev, Sergey B 
     5. Denishchuk, Andrey Y 
     6. Ashikhmin, Dmitriy V 
     7. Травкин, Артем А 
     8. Mitishev, Rizvan R 
     9. Solovich, Oleg M 
    10. Shaginyan, Arsen K 

Production 
     1. Torgashov, Pavel A (RUS)
     2. Pichugin, Aleksey V 
     3. Potapenko, Evgeniy V 
     4. Gushchina, Mariya M 
     5. Fedorov, Andrey S 
     6. Barsukov, Aleksandr V 
     7. Nikitin, Oleg A 
     8. Gushchin, Mikhail Y 
     9. Ignatov, Aleksandr S 
    10. Polyakov, Andrey V 

Standard Lady
     1. Chernenko, Anastasiya V (RUS)
     2. Makarova, Tatyana G 
     3. Strumentova, Yuliya N 
     4. Bukareva, Olga V 
     5. Zagulyaeva, Marina A 

Production Lady
     1. Gushchina, Mariya M (RUS)
     2. Tabachenko, Ekaterina V 
     3. Gorbacheva, Irina V 
     4. Efimova, Elena E 
     5. Deledivka, Inna V 

Standard Junior
     1. Pakhomov, Danila I (RUS)
     2. Nemykin, Nikita M 
     3. Fedorov, Kirill A 
     4. Abramov, Ivan A 
     5. Gladkovskiy, Albert M 

Standard Senior
     1. Gubin, Ilya N (RUS)
     2. Kurbatskikh, Vasiliy A 
     3. Medvednikov, Oleg V 
     4. Arefev, Oleg I 
     5. Pushkarev, Sergey A 

Production Senior
     1. Markov, Aleksandr G (RUS)
     2. Sanzharevskiy, Aleksandr D 
     3. Shchyegolev, Igor O 
     4. Malyshev, Valeriy V 
     5. Pakhomov, Dmitriy P