Match Results


Russian Cup - Final Round

Match Date: 2016-12-16
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Lubor Novak / Vladimir Titov
Range Master: Stanislaw Kwiecen
Stats Director: Wieslaw GENO Sioda

Open 
     1. Boyarkin, Viktor A (RUS)
     2. Khalitov, Roman R 
     3. Kaunisto, Vesa 
     4. Markov, Aleksandr G 
     5. Taldykin, Vitaliy Y 
     6. Sokolov, Dmitriy V 
     7. Oskirko, Sergey D 
     8. Karelina, Alyena V 
     9. Abravitov, Igor V 
    10. Sikharulidze, Levani M 

Standard 
     1. Grauffel, Eric (FRA)
     2. Titov, Vladimir 
     3. Midgley, Gregory 
     4. Popov, Aleksey S 
     5. Onshin, Nikolay V 
     6. Elbaev, Anzor B 
     7. Lunin, Aleksandr A 
     8. Saprykin, Andrey V 
     9. Fyedorov, Roman V 
    10. Gubin, Iliya N 

Classic 
     1. Venetskiy, Aleksandr V (RUS)
     2. Bogatyryev, Aleksey A 
     3. Ashikhmin, Dmitriy V 
     4. Travkin, Artem A 
     5. Ragozin, Aleksey V 
     6. Kolobov, Aleksey V 
     7. Perskevich, Roman V 
     8. Paraskevich, Petr S 
     9. Rasnetsov, Andrey S 
    10. Denishchuk, Andrey Y 

Production 
     1. De Cobos, Eduardo M (ESP)
     2. Momcilovic, Ljubisa 
     3. Sebo, Robin 
     4. Potapenko, Evgeniy V 
     5. Torgashov, Pavel A 
     6. Altushkin, Igor 
     7. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     8. Pichugin, Aleksey V 
     9. Gushchina, Mariya M 
    10. Fedorov, Andrey S 

Standard Lady
     1. Efimova, Elena E (RUS)
     2. Makarova, Tatyana G 
     3. Kuznetsova, Olga V 
     4. Bukareva, Olga V 
     5. Zagulyaeva, Marina A 

Classic Lady
     1. Govorova, Aleksandra A (RUS)
     2. Golubchikova, Valeriya A 
     3. Kalugina, Anna S 
     4. Petrova, Kseniya A 
     5. Koptseva, Kristina S 

Production Lady
     1. Gushchina, Mariya M (RUS)
     2. Gordienko, Ekaterina D 
     3. Tabachenko, Ekaterina V 
     4. Deledivka, Inna V 
     5. Gorbacheva, Irina V 

Production Junior
     1. Pyatkov, Pavel A (RUS)
     2. Morozova, Anastasiya A 
     3. Chernyshov, Artyem D 
     4. Chernyshov, Timur D 
     5. Makarov, Stanislav V 

Standard Senior
     1. Gubin, Iliya N (RUS)
     2. Kurbatskikh, Vasiliy A 
     3. Sanzharevskiy, Aleksandr D 
     4. Serdyukov, Aleksey V 
     5. Pushkarev, Sergey A 

Production Senior
     1. Sologub, Aleksandr A (RUS)
     2. Panov, Yuriy G 
     3. Kalinin, Oleg S 
     4. Yakovlev, Oleg G 
     5. Popov, Sergey V