Match Results


Iv Etapa Do Campeonato Brasileiro De IPSC

Match Date: 2016-09-03
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Marcio Araujo
Range Master: Jose Carlos Belino
Stats Director: Luis Cesar Costa

Open 
     1. SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SERGIO 
     3. ARAUJO, MARCIO GABRIEL 
     4. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     5. ARTIGAS, MARCELO NOGUEIR 
     6. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS DA 
     7. SANTOS JUNIOR, IRANIL DOS 
     8. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 
     9. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR 
    10. SCOTTI, LUIS GUILHERME 

Standard 
     1. CASTRO, CESAR DE (BRA)
     2. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO 
     3. BUZZACHERA, MAFALDO CRISTIA 
     4. NASCIMENTO, ALESSANDRO DA 
     5. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     6. BATISTA NETO, MARIO RAMOS 
     7. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
     8. FERREIRA, SAULO SOUZA 
     9. CABRAL, VINICIUS PALHET 
    10. LIMA, SENIO VIEIRA 

Classic 
     1. CHAIN, FLAVIO CARVALHO (BRA)
     2. COSTA, LUIS CESAR 
     3. LUNA, DAVIDSON DINIZ 
     4. MIRANDOLA, MARCUS AURELIUS 
     5. SILVA, ANDRE PFEIFFER 
     6. BATISTA JUNIOR, MARIO RAMOS 
     7. SANTOS, SERGIO MAURICIO 
     8. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY 
     9. FIN, ALEX CAON 
    10. MOREIRA, RENATO FRANCISC 

Production 
     1. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA (BRA)
     2. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE 
     3. AZAMBUJA, DENDRY NERY 
     4. ROTTA, GIOVANI VILNEI 
     5. MACEDO FILHO, EDMUNDO SOUZA 
     6. VARGAS, VOLMIR HOFFMANN 
     7. KNEWITZ, MAURO FERNANDO 
     8. MOLINA, CARLOS ALBERTO 
     9. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
    10. QUEIROZ, ULISSES MUNIZ 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. BORGES, MARCO AURELIO 
     3. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     4. SILVA, JOAO RAFAEL 
     5. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR 
     6. PEREIRA, HEDER VITOR 
     7. TORRES, ROGERIO ROSAS 
     8. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 
     9. BARRETO, JUVINIANO PAES 
    10. FREITAS, FERNANDO FERREI 

Open Senior
     1. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SERGIO (BRA)
     2. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR 
     3. CHANG, JACK 
     4. MURAKAMI, SERGIO MASSAO 
     5. AULER, EURICO JACY 

Standard Senior
     1. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO (BRA)
     2. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     3. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 
     4. FRANCA FILHO, SILVIO FRANCA 
     5. AGUIAR, ROMERO RODRIGUE 

Classic Senior
     1. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY (BRA)
     2. MOREIRA, RENATO FRANCISC 
     3. ANDRADE, ARCIVAL JOSE 
     4. SILVA, JEFFERSON LIMA 
     5. TAKAYANAGUI, KAZUO 

Production Senior
     1. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO (BRA)
     2. FERREIRA, MAURO THOMPSON 
     3. CORCINO NETO, JOSE CORCINO 
     4. MATTA, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     5. CHINA, RICARDO GONCALV 

Revolver Senior
     1. SILVA, JOAO RAFAEL (BRA)
     2. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR 
     3. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 
     4. BARRETO, JUVINIANO PAES 
     5. FREITAS, FERNANDO FERREI 

Open Super Senior
     1. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. FERREIRA, JOSE JOSIAS 
     3. SILVA, SERGIO TAVARES 
     4. YOSHIDA, JORGE KAZUO 
     5. NASCIMENTO, JOSE LUIZ