Match Results


Berlin Handgun Masters

Match Date: 2013-07-13
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Franz Renhart
Range Master: Olaf Thieme / Hans Jürgens
Stats Director: Nicole Grone / Kai Grone

Open 
     1. Christian WILDA (GER)
     2. Dominic MEIER 
     3. Mario KNERINGER 
     4. Lucien ROOIJENDIJK 
     5. Torsten CLAUSEN 
     6. Claus SLAMA 
     7. Ralph LEUTGEB 
     8. Carsten SAMUELSEN 
     9. Edgar PRASCHINGER 
    10. Thomas RISSE 

Standard 
     1. Oliver DAMM (GER)
     2. Michael SCHÜTZ 
     3. Patrick KUMMER 
     4. René MORTENSEN 
     5. Christian LEISCHNER 
     6. Detlev BRAUER 
     7. Jan BODÈ 
     8. Thomas FLEISCHER 
     9. Karl-Heinz HILBIG 
    10. Michael ZIMMERMANN 

Production 
     1. Heribert BETTERMANN (GER)
     2. Christine BURKHALTER 
     3. André KSYCKI 
     4. Robert KOCH 
     5. Stefan HERMANN 
     6. Jürgen BRAUN 
     7. Peter SCHOUWINK 
     8. Jens KLOSE 
     9. Ludwig BOWAKOW 
    10. Boris NIEDERQUELL 

Revolver 
     1. Thomas EXNER (GER)
     2. Oliver LAU 
     3. Knut  PIWONSKI 
     4. Michael STREICHHAHN 
     5. Thomas ERMSCHEL-FEHLIG 
     6. Blanca WANDEL 
     7. Dieter KNUST 
     8. Bernd OTT 
     9. Olaf THIEME 
    10. Stefan KARG 

Open Lady
     1. Karin ROOIJENDIJK (NED)
     2. Marion WALLROTH 
     3. Kerstin MALZ 
     4. Sandra TOTH-POGATS 
     5. Claudia MAHLMANN 

Standard Lady
     1. Sabine WURSTER (GER)
     2. Gabriele SCHRAMM 
     3. Doris HÖDING 
     4. Nicole GRONE 
     5. Vanessa JÜRGENS 

Production Lady
     1. Christine BURKHALTER (SUI)
     2. Claudia FLEISCHER 
     3. Daniela SARCINELLI 
     4. Annette BRAUN 
     5. Marion MANN 

Open Senior
     1. Roland SCHWANNEKE (AUT)
     2. Andreas SCHWICHTENBERG 
     3. Jürgen ARNDT 
     4. Dietmar KROHNEN 
     5. Reinhardt PIESNACK 

Standard Senior
     1. Detlev BRAUER (GER)
     2. Jan BODÉ 
     3. Karl-Heinz HILBIG 
     4. Ralf SCHLICHER 
     5. Christian HAUG 

Production Senior
     1. Heribert BETTERMANN (GER)
     2. Peter SCHOUWINK 
     3. Ludwig BOWAKOW 
     4. Christoph BROCKMANN 
     5. Peter BREUERT 

Open Super Senior
     1. Helmut GÜNTHER (GER)
     2. Gerd DUBIELLA 
     3. Reinhard GÜNTHER 
     4. Dieter SMOLLICH 
     5. Walter SMOLLICH 

Production Super Senior
     1. Florian SCHWARZ (GER)
     2. Eric SABBE 
     3. Hans ROMBACH 
     4. Horst BENTHIEN 
     5. Franz RENHART