Match Results


NSW APA IPSC State Titles

Match Date: 2013-05-04
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Tim Gilbert
Range Master: Jim Staader
Stats Director: Paul Vardanega

Open 
     1. McINTOSH, Brodie (AUS)
     2. McCONACHIE, David 
     3. GINGER, Craig 
     4. PETTS, Doug 
     5. VLAKIC, Robert 
     6. MURRAY, Brendon 
     7. KNIGHT, Matt 
     8. McKAY, Craig 
     9. WORKMAN, Mathew G 
    10. VARDANEGA, Paul 

Standard 
     1. Loftes, Jonathan (AUS)
     2. BLIGHT, Brian 
     3. KING, Shane 
     4. THOMAS, Ben 
     5. TUCKEY, Scott 
     6. ELLIS, Chris 
     7. ABBOTT, Raj 
     8. MUSCAT, Peter 
     9. MOORE, Craig 
    10. KEED, Adrian 

Classic 
     1. CROTON, Dennis (AUS)
     2. Ballantyne, Suzy 
     3. MORRIS, Cameron 
     4. SOLDINI, David 
     5. DAILEY, David 
     6. BUSH, Mark 
     7. MOUSTAKAS, Theodosios 
     8. CAMERON, Stuart 
     9. SMITH, Greg 
    10. CHAMBERS, Bruce 

Production 
     1. LANGLEY, Paul (AUS)
     2. PANGANIBAN, Joseph 
     3. MOSS, Andrew 
     4. FLORI, Michael 
     5. KISSUN, Mark 
     6. TUENO, Gary 
     7. TWEMLOW, Ross 
     8. TAYLOR, Scott S 
     9. PEETERS, Adrian 
    10. STAADER, James 

Open Senior
     1. GINGER, Craig (AUS)
     2. WORKMAN, Mathew G 
     3. VARDANEGA, Paul 
     4. ELLIOTT, Craig 
     5. Campbell, Bill 

Standard Senior
     1. ELLIS, Chris (AUS)
     2. MUSCAT, Peter 
     3. MOORE, Craig 
     4. LASCELLES, Trevor 
     5. Darvas, Charlie 

Classic Senior
     1. MORRIS, Cameron (AUS)
     2. DAILEY, David 
     3. BUSH, Mark 
     4. CAMERON, Stuart 
     5. SMITH, Greg 

Production Senior
     1. MOSS, Andrew (AUS)
     2. SHUEY, Vin 
     3. THOMSON, Stuart 
     4. TSIPRIS, Tom 
     5. McCARTER, Paul 

Open Super Senior
     1. Lilley, Des (AUS)
     2. CONNORS, John 
     3. GOLDSTONE, Peter 
     4. THOMAS, Ken 
     5. Dickson, Ken 

Standard Super Senior
     1. SULLY, Robert (AUS)
     2. WICKS, Kevin 
     3. MONCKTON, Ross 
     4. DAWSON, Paul 
     5. BARSON, Roger