Match Results


Sickinger Cup 2014

Match Date: 2014-08-01 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Franz Sickinger 
Range Master: Hans Kurz 
Stats Director: Patrick Feitzinger 

Open 
     1. Wilda, Christian (GER)
     2. Meier, Dominic 
     3. Volk, Alexander 
     4. Schneider, Patrik 
     5. Kraushofer, Roland 
     6. Kneringer, Mario 
     7. Angerer, Klaus 
     8. Weber, Guenter 
     9. Ehrhardt, Luis 
    10. PRASCHINGER, Edgar 

Standard 
     1. Midgley, Gregory (GER)
     2. Stranz, Juergen 
     3. CERNIGOJ, Robert 
     4. Strohmayer, Leo 
     5. Post, Gottfried 
     6. Brosch, Hans-Peter 
     7. Hoermanseder, Klaus 
     8. Hochholdinger, Christa 
     9. Schiffer, Patrick 
    10. DVOJMOC, LUDWIG 

Classic 
     1. Rauscher, Dietmar (AUT)
     2. Breitler, Christian 
     3. Stettin, Andreas 
     4. Stutterecker, Markus 
     5. Pfeifer, Dietmar 
     6. Kalkhauser, Dietmar 
     7. Stacher, Guenter 
     8. Reichmann, Markus 
     9. Pfliger, Alexander 
    10. Kummer, Steven 

Production 
     1. Koller, Hans Georg (AUT)
     2. Kendlbacher, Florian 
     3. Oriol, Andreas 
     4. Schraner, Remo 
     5. Heller, Peter 
     6. Rasovic, Bosko 
     7. Handl, Reinhard 
     8. Winkler, Manfred 
     9. Burkhalter, Christine 
    10. Reich, Rolf-Dieter 

Revolver 
     1. Kirchweger, Hermann (AUT)
     2. Reiter, Gerald 
     3. Knaus, Guenther 
     4. Kronberger, Martin 
     5. Kroiss, Robert 
     6. Kaesberger, Hans-Joerg 
     7. Scheifele, Norbert 
     8. Steingruber, Martin 
     9. Hopf, Fabian 
    10. Geoedert, Georg 

Open Lady
     1. Steurer, Margit (AUT)
     2. Zanardi, Annamaria 
     3. Aigner, Edeltraut 
     4. Toth-Pogats, Sandra 
     5. Zurfluh, Isabella 

Standard Lady
     1. Hochholdinger, Christa (AUT)
     2. Strasser, Elisabeth 
     3. Br├╝ckner, Petra 
     4. GRUBER, Birgit 
     5. Gross, Sophie 

Production Lady
     1. Burkhalter, Christine (SUI)
     2. Peer, Karin 
     3. Stoeckl, Christina 
     4. Brand, Sabrina 
     5. Mayerhofer, Sabine 

Open Senior
     1. Schneider, Patrik (SUI)
     2. Kraushofer, Roland 
     3. Angerer, Klaus 
     4. Weber, Guenter 
     5. Betschart, Bruno 

Standard Senior
     1. Strohmayer, Leo (AUT)
     2. Post, Gottfried 
     3. Brosch, Hans-Peter 
     4. Knoblauch, Manfred 
     5. Wolfsgruber, Horst 

Production Senior
     1. Kendlbacher, Florian (AUT)
     2. Heller, Peter 
     3. Reich, Rolf-Dieter 
     4. Hochholdinger, Walter 
     5. Ziebart, Friedrich 

Open Super Senior
     1. Graf, Harry (GER)
     2. Fuchs, Anton 
     3. Kurz, Johann 
     4. Stampfl, Alois 
     5. Kugler, Wolfgang 

Production Super Senior
     1. Muehlbacher, Hubert (AUT)
     2. Lennert, Adam 
     3. Holder, Hubert 
     4. Laiss, Dieter 
     5. Silberschneider, Guenter