Match Results


Australasia Championship - Handgun

Match Date: 2016-08-28 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Yamin Trenggono 
Range Master: Chepit Dulay 
Stats Director: Wieslaw GENO Sioda (POL) 

Open 
     1. Tilley, Michael Chris (USA)
     2. Gino, Edcel John 
     3. Ross, Kincaid 
     4. Kamolwong, Nattaphum 
     5. Vidanes, Jojo 
     6. Tuan, Keo Dayle 
     7. Arthur, Rhys 
     8. Papa, Enrico 
     9. Graham, Gareth 
    10. E-La, Arif 

Standard 
     1. Dionisio, Jethro (PHI)
     2. Rivera, Edward 
     3. Bernabe, Joseph Jr 
     4. Rakusan, Josef 
     5. Viray, Kahlil Adrian 
     6. Djajadiningrat, Vincentius 
     7. Tecson, Rolly Nathaniel 
     8. Savill, Christopher 
     9. Penaflor, Jasper 
    10. Clough, Steven 

Classic 
     1. Lejano, Jeufro (PHI)
     2. Alejandro, Bernardo Mari 
     3. Hobdell, Angus 
     4. Magalong, William 
     5. Cernigoj, Robert 
     6. Ebdane, Jun Haron 
     7. Kaewmuangpet, Narongsak 
     8. Cordero, Roderick 
     9. Greene, Scott 
    10. Chan, Edrick Eliseo 

Production 
     1. Momcilovic, Ljubisa (SER)
     2. Sebo, Robin 
     3. Gotamco, Jon Christopher 
     4. Catalan, Alfredo Jr 
     5. Peeters, Adrian 
     6. Jacinto, Daniel James 
     7. Veeranon, Kritsada 
     8. Flores, Juan Paulo 
     9. Hagiantoniou, Paul 
    10. Paulino, Francis Paulo 

Open Lady
     1. Bernos, Andrea Ma (PHI)
     2. Navato, Janice 
     3. Li, Yin Sze Eliza 
     4. Ngan, Man Lai Emily 
     5. Hadisutanto, Cherry 

Standard Lady
     1. Giles, Claire (AUS)
     2. Quiroz, Franchette 
     3. Maleipan, Nahathai 
     4. Sakanti Putri, Netra 
     5. Safitri, Zayu Rizki 

Production Lady
     1. Woods, Evelyn (PHI)
     2. Jorge, Ma Inez 
     3. Gino, Kirstin Joy 
     4. Innhom, Patcharin 
     5. Thiprak, Supreeya 

Open Junior
     1. Ross, Kincaid (USA)
     2. E-La, Arif 
     3. Enojado, Mark Lester 
     4. Songsak, Narawut 
     5. Jarukiatpongsa, Veerayos 

Open Senior
     1. Vidanes, Jojo (USA)
     2. Panaguiton, Luis 
     3. Tinning, Darryl 
     4. Kulchairattana, Vorapol 
     5. Cu, Sonny 

Standard Senior
     1. Vanajak, Tanongsak (THA)
     2. Macalino, John Ferdinand 
     3. Carey, Peter 
     4. Blackaller, David 
     5. Taylor, John Vincent 

Classic Senior
     1. Hobdell, Angus (USA)
     2. Tan, Noel Anthony 
     3. Morris, Cameron 
     4. Walklin, Mark 
     5. Cresswell, Steven 

Production Senior
     1. Paul, Frans (INA)
     2. Woodhouse, Robert 
     3. Wattanaboon, Sunan 
     4. U-Prapruit, Sumran 
     5. Cua, Rodolfo Jr 

Open Super Senior
     1. Srijinta-Anggul, Wat (THA)
     2. Torrevillas, Daniel 
     3. Tan, Rolando 
     4. Lai, Kwong Sang 
     5. Leonardy, Joseph 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Belarmino, Benjamin Jr (PHI)
     2. Tolentino, Alfredo 
     3. Buenaflor, Isagani 
     4. Hadisutanto, Edhi Susilo 
     5. Atmawidjaja, Fadjar 

Production Super Senior
     1. Gotamco, Edwin (PHI)
     2. Tan, Daniel 
     3. Samonte, Renato Jr 
     4. Ho, Eddie 
     5. Borro, Hilario Jr