Match Results


Ferdinand Marcos Cup 2014

Match Date: 2014-09-11 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: REYNALDO REMEGIO JR 
Range Master: REYNALDO B GANABAN 
Stats Director: JUNE YU 

Open 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMIL ROEL (PHI)
     2. LEVISTE, NINO 
     3. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN 
     4. FRANCISCO, ADRIAN 
     5. PAPA, ENRICO 
     6. ARIMAS, MIGUEL 
     7. TAN, MARY GRACE 
     8. COBSILEN, DICKROE 
     9. ASAYO, BENEDICT 
    10. CABALATUNGAN, KAYE 

Standard 
     1. SANTIAGUEL, JOHN PAUL (PHI)
     2. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR 
     3. LIGON, MICHAEL RON 
     4. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES 
     5. QUING, JAMES 
     6. HALILI, EDWIN 
     7. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN 
     8. PIBLE, ISRAELITO 
     9. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE F 
    10. GO, REGINALD 

Classic 
     1. CATALAN, ALFREDO JR (PHI)
     2. MARTIN, WILFREDO JR 
     3. JOSON, RICHARD THOMAS 
     4. MAGALONG, WILLIAM 
     5. YAO, EDWARDO 
     6. TUAZON, MICHAEL N 
     7. GASCON, DARYL 
     8. LEE, RAMON 
     9. DELA ROSA, ROSAURO JR 
    10. GO, GILBERT 

Production 
     1. CARRERA, WILLARD (PHI)
     2. TAYAG, DIOMARI IVAN 
     3. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     4. MAKILAN, LOUIE 
     5. BARROZO, RICHARD 
     6. ARCEO, ARNEL 
     7. DE LARA, ALECK 
     8. CASTRO, ROSENDO JR 
     9. SY, ANTHONY 
    10. ANDRION, FLOR 

Revolver 
     1. CHUA, PHILLIPP (PHI)
     2. SUAN, JOEL 
     3. BALBURIAS, ERNESTO JR 
     4. BARCELONA, RONALDO 
     5. BALBURIAS, ERNESTO SR 
     6. AMPOSTA, SHERWIN 
     7. CRUZ, MANUEL 
     8. YU, JUNE 
     9. BAYSAC, LAMBERTO 
    10. DELGADO, ELDIZON 

Open Lady
     1. TAN, MARY GRACE (PHI)
     2. CABALATUNGAN, KAYE 
     3. COSETENG, EVELYN JEAN 
     4. HIDALGO, AZALEA 
     5. TALUSAN, CARMELITA 

Production Lady
     1. WOODS, EVELYN (PHI)
     2. DELA CRUZ, MARILYN 
     3. JORGE, MA. INEZ 
     4. CADIZ, MARY GRACE 
     5. GAMPAYON, ARLENE 

Standard Junior
     1. LIGON, MICHAEL RON (PHI)
     2. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES 
     3. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN 
     4. CABACUNGAN, JUNE PHILIP 
     5. EBDANE, JUN HARON 

Open Senior
     1. CU, SONNY (PHI)
     2. PANAGUITON, LUIS 
     3. SERATO, JAIME 
     4. CASTRO, FREDERICK 
     5. CALOS, JOSEPH 

Standard Senior
     1. PIBLE, ISRAELITO (PHI)
     2. PO, ROBERTO 
     3. SARMIENTO, EMILITO 
     4. TONG, KWOK KWONG 
     5. PIZARRO, CARLOS 

Classic Senior
     1. LAO, ALEX (PHI)
     2. TAN, DANIEL 
     3. CASUSI, BERNARDO 
     4. RAGUINGAN, CONRADO 
     5. ODCHIGUE, WILFREDO 

Production Senior
     1. CASTRO, ROSENDO JR (PHI)
     2. SY, ANTHONY 
     3. SAJOT, ROBERTO 
     4. VERTIDO, ANTONIO 
     5. GOMEZ, CEZAR 

Open Super Senior
     1. TAN, ROLAND (PHI)
     2. HIZON, MIGUELITO 
     3. FONTANILLA, BAYANI JR 
     4. ARELLANO, HANZEL 
     5. DE VEGA, TONY 

Standard Super Senior
     1. GONZALES, DAN (PHI)
     2. BUENAFLOR, ISAGANI 
     3. GANABAN, REYNALDO 
     4. ZARENO, LUISITO 
     5. CARIG, ED 

Classic Super Senior
     1. SANTOS, BENJAMIN (PHI)
     2. CANTOLINO, ARTURO 
     3. ABAD, SEVERO JR 
     4. DIVINAGRACIA, VICENTE 
     5. FARINAS, ELPIDIO 

Production Super Senior
     1. ATIOAN, GILBERT SR (PHI)
     2. SAMONTE, RENATO JR 
     3. CU, CONRADO 
     4. BAUTISTA, LUIS 
     5. ALVIS, MARIO ROSALIO