Match Results


H.s. Produck Supermatch 2014

Match Date: 2014-07-12 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Angelo Cerotti 
Range Master: Silvia Bussi 
Stats Director: Barbara Creatini & Antonio Femminella 

Open 
     1. Borsari Luca (ITA)
     2. D'Angiolillo Fedele 
     3. Ravizzini Paolo Andrea 
     4. Martino Massimo 
     5. Barbizzi Daniele 
     6. Todaro Giuseppe 
     7. Orsolini Marco 
     8. Canetta Irene 
     9. Parisi Adriano 
    10. Coscelli Federico 

Standard 
     1. Longhena Isidoro (ITA)
     2. Forlani Dario 
     3. Pesce Fabrizio 
     4. Poiret Jerome 
     5. D'Alessandro Mauro 
     6. Antoniotti Daniele 
     7. Biondi Giuseppe 
     8. Berton Marco 
     9. Magli Esterino 
    10. Davoli Fabio 

Classic 
     1. Boit Julien (FRA)
     2. Iacomini Stefano 
     3. Ballarè Massimo 
     4. Gazziola Paolo 
     5. Di Giulio Giovanni 
     6. Schiappa Fernando 
     7. Lucano Walter 
     8. Cerrato Davide 
     9. Merlotto Maurizio 
    10. Roverso Filippo 

Production 
     1. Perazzoli Francesco (ITA)
     2. Indizio Davide 
     3. Diamante Sebastiano 
     4. De Sanctis Maurizio 
     5. Avoledo Manuele 
     6. Sartor Marco 
     7. Meini Fausto 
     8. Mulazzani Gianluca 
     9. Pettinelli Alessandro 
    10. Grassi Luca 

Revolver 
     1. Zambonin Claudio (ITA)
     2. Sconocchia Bruno 
     3. Peruccacci Filippo 
     4. Cattelan Fabio 
     5. Coppola Giuseppe 
     6. Balducci Andrea 
     7. Locatelli Fiorluigi 
     8. Accomello Luca 
     9. Conti Paolo 
    10. Tarozzi Daniele 

Open Senior
     1. Ravizzini Paolo Andrea (ITA)
     2. Barbizzi Daniele 
     3. Todaro Giuseppe 
     4. Parisi Adriano 
     5. Rovey Maurizio 

Standard Senior
     1. D'Alessandro Mauro (ITA)
     2. Magli Esterino 
     3. Mengato Renato 
     4. Cugini Antonio 
     5. Azzolini Ivano 

Classic Senior
     1. Schiappa Fernando (ITA)
     2. Lucano Walter 
     3. Merlotto Maurizio 
     4. Berretta Maurizio 
     5. Destro Carlo Donato 

Production Senior
     1. Bianucci Claudio (ITA)
     2. Marras Antonio 
     3. Toia Adalberto 
     4. Zanetti Livio 
     5. Tiberi Marco 

Revolver Senior
     1. Zambonin Claudio (ITA)
     2. Sconocchia Bruno 
     3. Locatelli Fiorluigi 
     4. Accomello Luca 
     5. Conti Paolo 

Open Super Senior
     1. Bencivenni Ivano (ITA)
     2. Bertacco Lanfranco 
     3. Liberti Giovanni Furio 
     4. De Silvestri Vincenzo 
     5. Terzi Pietro