Match Results


European Handgun Championship

Match Date: 2010-09-12 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Spasoje Vulevic 
Range Master: Milan Trkulja 
Stats Director: Milos&Geno&Maja 

Open 
     1. Grauffel, Eric (FRA)
     2. Ballesteros, Jorge 
     3. Kamenicek, Martin 
     4. Obriot, Emile 
     5. Kirsch, Saul 
     6. Skoog, Lars-Tony 
     7. Sebo, Robin 
     8. Pijacek, Petr 
     9. Borsari, Luca 
    10. Havlicek, Miroslav 

Standard 
     1. Jaime, Juan Carlos (ESP)
     2. Miguez, Blake 
     3. Jensen, Ralf K. 
     4. Batki, György 
     5. Santarcangelo, Adriano Ciro 
     6. Midgley, Gregory 
     7. Saldanha Junior, Jaime 
     8. Liehne, Zdenek 
     9. Znamenacek, Petr 
    10. Burrell, Michael 

Production 
     1. De Cobos, Eduardo (ESP)
     2. Manni, Matti 
     3. Momcilovic, Ljubiaa 
     4. Zuccolo, Giovanni 
     5. Buticchi, Edoardo Roberto 
     6. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     7. Nagy, Ernest 
     8. Vinduska, Vaclav 
     9. Vyaný, Marián 
    10. Fedor, Marián 

Modified 
     1. Ribas, Augisto (BRA)
     2. Henes, Zdenek 
     3. Cerrato, Davide 
     4. Vezzoli, Roberto 
     5. Patria, Giorgio 
     6. Todaro, Giuseppe A. 
     7. Helan, Vit 
     8. La Bruna, Bruno 
     9. Garcia, Antonio 
    10. Sustr, Milos 

Revolver 
     1. Back, Sascha (GER)
     2. Walsh, Clifford 
     3. Schneider, Markus 
     4. Kirchweger, Hermann 
     5. Nemecek, Zdenek 
     6. Tranquilli, Valter 
     7. Eilertsen, Ole 
     8. Knaus, Günther 
     9. Rauer, Dietmar 
    10. Ricciardi, Luca 

Open Lady
     1. Kraushofer, Gabriele (AUT)
     2. Ballesteros, Lorena 
     3. Horejsi, Lenka 
     4. Steurer, Margit 
     5. Tan, Mary Grace 

Standard Lady
     1. Tutschke, Petra (GER)
     2. Nakling, Hilde 
     3. Dlouha, Helena 
     4. Perez, Concepcion 
     5. Faci, Caroline 

Production Lady
     1. Daguenel, Leatitia (FRA)
     2. Barinova, Mira 
     3. Guschina, Maria 
     4. Petkova, Kristina 
     5. Subaaic, Sne~ana 

Open Junior
     1. Heller, Jessey (SUI)
     2. `erá, Martina 
     3. Partanen, Simo 
     4. Fleischer, Alexander 
     5. Medic, Milutin 

Production Junior
     1. Hrnciarik, Andrej (SVK)
     2. Lavergne, Mathieu 
     3. Nagy Jun., Ernest 
     4. Torgashov, Pavel 
     5. Dimitrijevic, Marko 

Open Senior
     1. Ballesteros, Juan Carlos (ESP)
     2. Kamenicek, Miroslav 
     3. Parisi, Adriano 
     4. Drummen, Maurice 
     5. Pedersen, Frants 

Standard Senior
     1. Magli, Esterino (ITA)
     2. Domingues, Lucimar 
     3. Weuster, Frank 
     4. Post, Gottfried 
     5. Lindstedt, Lars 

Production Senior
     1. Heller, Peter (SUI)
     2. Servodio, Francesco 
     3. Efimov, Evgeny 
     4. Norero, Maurizio 
     5. Reich, Rolf Dieter 

Modified Senior
     1. Garcia, Antonio (ESP)
     2. Sustr, Milos 
     3. Mura, Gavino 
     4. Schäfer, Hans-Peter 
     5. Telese, Enzo 

Revolver Senior
     1. Kirchweger, Hermann (AUT)
     2. Nemecek, Zdenek 
     3. Rauer, Dietmar 
     4. Ladic, Tibor 
     5. Exner, Thomas, Uwe 

Open Super Senior
     1. Lucena, Jose (BRA)
     2. Gibert, Philippe 
     3. Tarrade, Alain 
     4. Lönn, Rolf 
     5. Kotkatvuori, Jorma 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Kressibucher, Peter (SUI)
     2. Wiegand, Max 
     3. Fernandez, Enrique 
     4. Mühlbacher, Hubert 
     5. Seeger, Eugen 

Production Super Senior
     1. Plateus, Raymond (BEL)
     2. Rataj, Zdenek 
     3. Tasset, Andre 
     4. Gallenbach, Heinz 
     5. Holo, Kheir