Match Results


5.11 Cup Germany

Match Date: 2019-03-29
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Oliver Huber
Range Master: Werner Dahmen
Stats Director: Reinhard Kelterbaum

Open 
     1. Meier, Dominic (SUI)
     2. Keppel, John 
     3. Anastassiuo, John 
     4. Keppel, Dylan 
     5. Schäfer, Hans-Peter 
     6. Lauwers, Marc 
     7. Clausen, Torsten_ 
     8. Aiello, Jean Luc 
     9. Winter, Thomas 
    10. Schulte, Andreas 

Standard 
     1. Damm, Oliver (GER)
     2. Wiegand, Maximilian 
     3. Schraner, Remo 
     4. Wessels, Philipp 
     5. Hannessen, Robert 
     6. Aschemann, Maik 
     7. Weuster, Frank 
     8. Burkhalter, Christine 
     9. Zachariadis, Antonios 
    10. Kurze, Philipp 

Classic 
     1. Best, Max (GER)
     2. Bonczkowitz, Mateusz 
     3. Altmaier, Michael 
     4. Lingnau, Sven 
     5. Wohlmuth, Markus 
     6. Fussenecker, Andreas 
     7. Huber, Max 
     8. Dahmen, Werner 
     9. Wedemeier, Gerd 
    10. Potthast, Niclas 

Production 
     1. Simon, Kai (GER)
     2. Rümpler, Lars 
     3. Bettermann, Heribert 
     4. Vanreusel, Philippe 
     5. Vercammen, Peter 
     6. Lau, Oliver 
     7. Moritz, Simon 
     8. Wittmers, Raphael 
     9. Desmedt, Mike 
    10. Bull, Patrick 

Production Optics 
     1. Loch, Marijan (GER)
     2. Eggert, Timm 
     3. Ingram, Richard 
     4. Gickel, Norbert 
     5. Thiel, Patrick 
     6. Eggert, Kurt 
     7. Jansen, Jean Michel 
     8. Smeers, Marcel 
     9. Brandt, Rüdiger 
    10. Kuhlmann, Norbert 

Standard Lady
     1. Burkhalter, Christine (SUI)
     2. Burkhart, Rita 
     3. Baesel, Oriane 
     4. Drossel, Wiebke 
     5. Lehmann, Nina 

Production Lady
     1. Nettelstroth, Annchen (GER)
     2. Kuhn, Loni 
     3. Kröger, Steffi 
     4. Peehs, Ursula 
     5. Schock, Jana 

Open Senior
     1. Keppel, John (NED)
     2. Schäfer, Hans-Peter 
     3. Lauwers, Marc 
     4. Clausen, Torsten_ 
     5. Aiello, Jean Luc 

Standard Senior
     1. Bern, Michael (GER)
     2. Metzner, Michael 
     3. Stoppel, Peter 
     4. Anschütz, Gerald 
     5. Schütz, Thorsten 

Production Senior
     1. Kelterbaum, Reinhard (GER)
     2. Jäger, Marc 
     3. Möller, Klaus 
     4. Michels, Hubert 
     5. Beineke, Joachim 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Gickel, Norbert (GER)
     2. Brandt, Rüdiger 
     3. Barkowski, Helmuth 
     4. Huber, Oliver 
     5. Burkowski, Ralf 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Weuster, Frank (GER)
     2. Schmitz, H 
     3. Keijzer, Rudolf 
     4. Kuhn, Manfred 
     5. Breuert, Peter 

Production Super Senior
     1. Bettermann, Heribert (GER)
     2. Bebber, Cornelius 
     3. Burkhart, Helmut 
     4. Wasescha, Toni 
     5. Karwath, Andreas 

Production Optics Super Senior
     1. Eggert, Kurt (GER)
     2. Jansen, Jean Michel 
     3. Smeers, Marcel 
     4. Kuhlmann, Norbert 
     5. Hage, Bruno