Match Results


1st Cfeo Pcsupt Val De Leon Cup-handgun

Match Date: 2018-10-26 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Arturo De Leon 
Range Master: Benjamin Santos 
Stats Director: Kenneth V. Pante 

Open 
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G (PHI)
     2. LEVISTE, NINO ROBERTO M 
     3. VILLEGAS, ROMUALDO 
     4. PAPA, ENRICO 
     5. DELA CRUZ, LAZARO, JR 
     6. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS II 
     7. MANGIBIN, MARC WALTHER 
     8. CHEUNG, BRIAN 
     9. COBSILEN, DICK ROE F 
    10. AFANDI, LEO CHRISTIAN 

Standard 
     1. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN (PHI)
     2. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR M 
     3. LOY, GERARD 
     4. LIGON, MICHAEL RON M 
     5. ATIENZA, MICHAEL D 
     6. ALCANTARA, MICHAEL P 
     7. DE LUNA, ALVIN S 
     8. CASTILLO, ARDEE 
     9. CANCIO, RAYMUNDO 
    10. REYES, JOSE GABRIEL 

Classic 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMIL D (PHI)
     2. RIVERA, EDWARD T 
     3. CHAN, EDRICK ELISEO 
     4. CATALAN, ALFREDO, JR. Y 
     5. QUING, JAMES 
     6. SEMILLANO, CY 
     7. GUANGCO, JULIEN 
     8. MARTIR, MARLY L 
     9. GUTIERREZ, RAMON R 
    10. TIU, NOEL 

Production 
     1. GOYENA, FLORANTE JR S (PHI)
     2. PAULINO, PAULO 
     3. RAMIREZ, CHRISTOPHER F 
     4. HALILI, EDWIN D 
     5. WOODS, EVELYN 
     6. SY, ANTHONY O 
     7. ONGKIATKO, PAOLO 
     8. BETON, MICHAEL 
     9. BALDONADO, RYAN 
    10. SANTOS, DOMINIC JOHN B 

Revolver 
     1. TUAZON, MICHAEL (PHI)
     2. CARPIO, BENJAMIN III Y 
     3. ORINA, RIDGIE S 
     4. BARCELONA, RONALDO S 
     5. GRANADO, GEORGE A 
     6. LIMSO, BENEDICT ROBERT L 
     7. AKIM, ROLANDO 
     8. BELNAS, ANTERO 
     9. DELA PAZ, NATHANIEL 
    10. RELLORES, JUN 

Standard Lady
     1. PIBLE, GENESIS (PHI)
     2. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE SHAY 
     3. MOVIDO, MARIA ANGELICA R 
     4. GONZALES, DONNA 
     5. EUFRE, MARIA CLARICE 

Production Lady
     1. WOODS, EVELYN (PHI)
     2. GONZALES, CRYSTALENE 
     3. DIAZ, RACQUEL 
     4. CADIZ, MARY  GRACE V 
     5. MALLARE, LARIZZA 

Open Senior
     1. YAP, BEN HUR O (PHI)
     2. PANAGUITON, LUIS M 
     3. SUSILO, SEMUIL 
     4. SAMBAJON, MARLON STEVE 
     5. TORIBIO, JOSE CELSO S 

Standard Senior
     1. YAO, EDUARDO G (PHI)
     2. PO, ROBERT G 
     3. MUNOZ, SAMUEL 
     4. LANSANGAN, ROMMEL 
     5. SANTOS, ARIEL 

Classic Senior
     1. QUING, JAMES (PHI)
     2. CALDE, MELVIN ERIC V 
     3. GO, GILBERT 
     4. PIZARRO, CARLOS 
     5. REYES, JOSE JAY 

Production Senior
     1. SY, ANTHONY O (PHI)
     2. ARCEO, ARNEL  REGINO T 
     3. CUA, RODOLFO JR H 
     4. ATIOAN, GILBERT J 
     5. DE LEON, WALFREDO 

Open Super Senior
     1. TAN, ROLAND V (PHI)
     2. PANLILIO, AUGUSTO G 
     3. DELOS SANTOS, JOSE JR. 
     4. SAMSON, JAIME S 
     5. ONG, ALBERTO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN, JR. (PHI)
     2. MERCADER, AZURPHANIPAL 
     3. PIBLE, ISRAELITO Y 
     4. VALENCIA, MARLON G 
     5. CARIG, EDGARDO 

Classic Super Senior
     1. LAO, ALEX V (PHI)
     2. TAN, DANIEL 
     3. SANTOS, BENJAMIN 
     4. BRENDIA, ROBERTO W 
     5. BAUTISTA, EXEQUIEL JR. 

Production Super Senior
     1. SARMIENTO, EMELITO T (PHI)
     2. RIVERA, ZOILITO 
     3. GARCIA, RICARDO 
     4. BUCO, WILFREDO 
     5. MOLINA, ALFREDO