Match Results


Chiang Mai IPSC Handgun International Championship

Match Date: 2019-01-19 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Teerawat Wongnak (Porch) 
Range Master: Srisit Powtongsook (Pex) 
Stats Director: Tanapat Niyomthamkit (Lim4) 

Open 
     1. Kullanansiri, Chanakit (THA)
     2. Chomrit, Chalermpol 
     3. Phathanasap, Ranakorn 
     4. Songsak, Narawut 
     5. Tiranatvitayakul, Bodin 
     6. Isarangkura, Pathai 
     7. Ponviriyasnkol, Padungsak 
     8. Nevilai, Somchai 
     9. Sirison, Sasavat 
    10. Taithongchai, Suthep 

Standard 
     1. Sonthiniwat, Peerapong (THA)
     2. Anantawan, Atip 
     3. Suchinthorn, Theeratarn 
     4. Borisuthi, Thanakorn 
     5. Ampaiwong, Somphot 
     6. Bunkong, Kocharuk 
     7. Watanaphanich, Thongchat 
     8. Nimnun, Nopadon 
     9. Vanajak, Tanongsak 
    10. Ampunsuwan, Ratthapon 

Classic 
     1. Kaewmuangpet, Narongsak (THA)
     2. Hom-Udom, Sakdadet 
     3. Vongraksak, Tamrongsak 
     4. Thiprak, Rittidat 
     5. Wangmee, Aek 
     6. Phetpraphai, Phopdet 
     7. Srithong, Thanayod 
     8. Maleipan, Porchob 
     9. Metheetanavijit, Theeramej 
    10. Banphaveerachon, Nachanok 

Production 
     1. Kamolwong, Nattaphum (THA)
     2. Veeranon, Kritsada 
     3. Rattanawimon, Phudit 
     4. Bumpenyu, Pichaya 
     5. Potisaro, Pittawat 
     6. Praphant, Harin 
     7. Wijitpatima, Hassanas 
     8. Innhom, Patcharin 
     9. Sriyabhaya, Wisit 
    10. Aitthiphongthawee, Ratchaset 

Revolver 
     1. Ploysutti, Siriroj (THA)
     2. Susiwa, Kabin 
     3. Charoensuk, Phairoj 
     4. Phoothong, Siri 
     5. Ostasat, Kanchit 
     6. Tapanya, Permphun 
     7. Chatratthapong, Norasaed 
     8. Phoungudomkorn, Kornchai 
     9. Teenawat, Sakwilai 
    10. Hongprapan, Ratchapon 

Standard Lady
     1. Pramote, Mintra (THA)
     2. Atikunasin, Nutrada 
     3. Makaew, Pattharanda 
     4. Bouasengphachanh, Kongkham 
     5. Ambangkatum, Yardnapa 

Production Lady
     1. Innhom, Patcharin (THA)
     2. Perkyam, Chanyanuch 
     3. Ratteerabhap, Nabhak 
     4. Thupkham, Rayvadee 
     5. Suppakun, Pattama 

Production Junior
     1. Praphant, Harin (THA)
     2. Intarachaton, Yanapat 
     3. Maka, Teerawut 
     4. Treeratanapun, Sririchock 
     5. Jomin, Natthaphat 

Open Senior
     1. Ponviriyasnkol, Padungsak (THA)
     2. Sirison, Sasavat 
     3. Foosuwan, Kraisit 
     4. Kulchairattana, Vorapol 
     5. Parponsilp, Ketchai 

Classic Senior
     1. Kaewmuangpet, Narongsak (THA)
     2. Banphaveerachon, Nachanok 
     3. Patavanich, Worapata 
     4. Santayakul, Maitree 
     5. Rungsrirattanavong, Saenee 

Production Senior
     1. Changthong, Thanayod (THA)
     2. Jumnongpukdee, Sahaput 
     3. Stityuthakarn, Pasakorn 
     4. Ampunsuwan, Patpong 
     5. Sornwai, Sutthipong 

Revolver Senior
     1. Ostasat, Kanchit (THA)
     2. Tapanya, Permphun 
     3. Singsomboon, Tavesak 
     4. Udcha, Boonchuay 
     5. Pungchootrakul, Thanaphon 

Open Super Senior
     1. Taithongchai, Suthep (THA)
     2. Srijinta-anggul, Wat 
     3. Chantharatanachok, Nikorn 
     4. Chavananand, Voravith 
     5. Kulchairattana, Thanapol