Match Results


Lorraine's Dragon Open

Match Date: 2019-06-28
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Gauthier Sallet
Range Master: Philippe Taeckens
Stats Director: Philippe Schann

Open 
     1. Obriot Emile (FRA)
     2. Deville Remy 
     3. Witters Franck 
     4. Renaud Patrick 
     5. Hernandez Marc 
     6. Moine Christian 
     7. Van Koolwijk Jacky 
     8. Drummen Maurice 
     9. Schulte Andreas 
    10. Gibert Philippe 

Standard 
     1. Poiret Jérôme (FRA)
     2. Zachariadis Antonios 
     3. Guillaume Bertrand 
     4. Baculard Patrick 
     5. Van Uitert John 
     6. Cifuentes Roberto 
     7. Perrot Laurent 
     8. Lacroix Christian 
     9. Nestolat Vincent 
    10. Mann Clément 

Classic 
     1. Boittiaux Bertrand (FRA)
     2. Gérad Joël 
     3. Bonczkowitz Mateusz 
     4. Flury Pascal 
     5. Sence Jean-Marc 
     6. Wohlmuth Markus 
     7. Chaillou Jérôme 
     8. Courault Gérard 
     9. Patrzek Bertrand 
    10. Goy Philippe 

Production 
     1. Armandariz Sébastien (FRA)
     2. Vanreusel Philippe 
     3. Amaro Dominique 
     4. Nycz Margaux 
     5. Burgada Luc 
     6. Beltchev Patrick 
     7. Clément Aurélie 
     8. Albert Gérard 
     9. Legrand Guillaume 
    10. Fourré John 

Production Optics 
     1. Lentz Arne (GER)
     2. Juhel Julien 
     3. Bettermann Heribert 
     4. Bohain Robin 
     5. Julliard Pierre 
     6. Weber Didier 
     7. Roorda Richard 
     8. Leypold Robin 
     9. Dussart Alain 
    10. Lambert Dylan 

Standard Lady
     1. Perrot Manuela (FRA)
     2. Valeska Kern Naomi 
     3. Baesel Oriane 
     4. Burkhart Rita 
     5. Pace Christelle 

Open Senior
     1. Wiiters Frank (BEL)
     2. Van Koolwijk Jacky 
     3. Schulte Andreas 
     4. Montargot Renaud 
     5. Clausen Torsten 

Standard Senior
     1. Van Uitert John (NED)
     2. Lacroix Christian 
     3. Coquelle Philippe 
     4. Dutriaux Frank 
     5. Timmermans Vincent 

Classic Senior
     1. Gérard Joël (FRA)
     2. Sence Jean-Marc 
     3. Wohlmuth Markus 
     4. Courault Gérard 
     5. Patrzek Bertrand 

Production Senior
     1. Albert Gérard (BEL)
     2. Cardot Thierry 
     3. Crespin Thierry 
     4. Weber Gilles 
     5. Brochard Pierre 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Weber Didier (FRA)
     2. Roorda Richard 
     3. Dussart Alain 
     4. Stoppel Peter 
     5. Bausch Pierre 

Open Super Senior
     1. Drummen Maurice (NED)
     2. Gibert Philippe 
     3. Defgnee Alphonse 
     4. Goibeault Pascal 
     5. Lagache Pierre 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Martin-Privat Pierre (FRA)
     2. Clouet Hervé 
     3. Mallard Didier 
     4. Leborgne Philippe 
     5. Steckler Philippe 

Production Super Senior
     1. Bebber Cornelius (GER)
     2. Marcillac Gérard 
     3. Jondreville Dominique 
     4. Lambert Jules 
     5. Vanoni Jean-François 

Production Optics Super Senior
     1. Bettermann Heribert (FRA)
     2. Jansen Jean-Michel 
     3. Evesque Michel 
     4. Smeers Marcel 
     5. Plateus Raymond