Match Results


10th Bathory Cup 2019

Match Date: 2019-03-30
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Kubica,Dusan
Range Master: Kopunec,Peter
Stats Director: Pavlik,Peter Entl,Zdenek, Jesus

Open 
     1. Sebo, Robin (CZE)
     2. Havlicek, Miroslav 
     3. Wilda, Christian 
     4. Tausiewicz, Marcin 
     5. Behal, Jiri 
     6. Horinek, Milos 
     7. Weber, Guenter 
     8. Schaefer, Christoph 
     9. Schnaitt, Manuel 
    10. Hintermüller, Heimo 

Standard 
     1. Liehne, Zdenek (CZE)
     2. Szczesny, Bartosz 
     3. Rakusan, Josef 
     4. Vaclavik, Jaroslav 
     5. Batki, Gyorgy 
     6. Znamenacek, Petr 
     7. Ciesielski, Marcin 
     8. Kubík, Karel 
     9. Koller, Hans Georg 
    10. Benesch, Thomas 

Classic 
     1. Kovar, Zbynek (CZE)
     2. Jedlicka, Jiri 
     3. Reiter, Gerald 
     4. Poliačik, Martin 
     5. Galazka, Marcin 
     6. Kastner, Alexander 
     7. Huber, Maximilian 
     8. Fischer, Christoph 
     9. Bobaly, Mihaly 
    10. Szegedi, Mark 

Production 
     1. ZAPLETAL, MIROSLAV (CZE)
     2. Stepan, Michal 
     3. Rasovic, Bosko 
     4. Říha, Michal 
     5. Strýc, Michael 
     6. Kadlčík, Karel 
     7. Penov, Anton 
     8. Hrivnák, Rastislav 
     9. Thallinger, Benjamin 
    10. Drimaj, Peter 

Production Optics 
     1. Fedor, Marian (SVK)
     2. Hrnciarik, Andrej 
     3. Vinduška, Václav 
     4. Heneš, Zdeněk 
     5. Ženčár, Pavol 
     6. Pupala, Ondrej 
     7. Barancik, Ivan 
     8. Maška, Richard 
     9. Nemcok, Libor 
    10. Sebik, Ivan 

Standard Lady
     1. Strasser, Elisabeth (AUT)
     2. Bicskei, Bea 
     3. Ptackova Misarova, Petra 
     4. Turkova, Eva 
     5. Kormanyos, Maria 

Production Lady
     1. Bittermann, Gerlinde (AUT)
     2. Chlebovcova, Zuzana 
     3. Viši Bujak, Ana 
     4. Stanková, Anna 
     5. Banov, Mia 

Open Senior
     1. Wilda, Christian (GER)
     2. Weber, Guenter 
     3. PRASCHINGER, Edgar 
     4. SZABÓ, Alexander 
     5. Barkani, Laszlo 

Standard Senior
     1. Benesch, Thomas (AUT)
     2. Kopunec, Peter 
     3. Mikula, Jozef 
     4. Šoustar, Ivo 
     5. Szaszi, Csaba 

Production Senior
     1. Michalák, Norbert (SVK)
     2. Kendlbacher, Florian 
     3. Legat, Niko 
     4. Polievka, Lubo 
     5. Anic, Josip 

Open Super Senior
     1. Schwanneke, Roland (AUT)
     2. Richter, Petr 
     3. Cislak, Miloslav 
     4. Stampfl, Alois 
     5. Kugler, Wolfgang 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Kubáček, Petr (CZE)
     2. Ladič, Tibor 
     3. Noga, Tadeusz 
     4. Feichtner, Franz 
     5. Hubner, Luboš 

Production Super Senior
     1. Růžička, Milan (CZE)
     2. Chalupa, Cyril 
     3. Lennert, Adam 
     4. Fischer, Martin 
     5. ** Malach, Miroslav **