Match Results


Abra Gov. Joy Bernos Cup-handgun

Match Date: 2018-11-21 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Michael Bersamira 
Range Master: Jesus Dureza, Jr. 
Stats Director: Kenneth V. Pante 

Open 
     1. PASCUAL, BENZCES (PHI)
     2. LEVISTE, NINO ROBERTO M 
     3. AFANDI, LEO CHRISTIAN 
     4. MANGIBIN, MARC WALTHER 
     5. VILLEGAS, ROMUALDO 
     6. PANAGUITON, LUIS M 
     7. CU, IVAN KRIS 
     8. TAN, ROLAND V 
     9. BERNOS, ANDREA 
    10. MIRANDA, JOSE MARIE 

Standard 
     1. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN (PHI)
     2. LOY, GERARD 
     3. MALLILLIN, FRANCISCO III 
     4. NGO, WILLIE A 
     5. CASTILLO, ARDEE 
     6. LIGON, MICHAEL RON M 
     7. BUENAFLOR, OLIVER G 
     8. LIONG, JOHNLEY P 
     9. MIRANDA, BENEDICT M 
    10. ALCANTARA, MICHAEL P 

Classic 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMIL D (PHI)
     2. QUING, JAMES 
     3. CHAN, EDRICK ELISEO 
     4. GASCON, DARYL 
     5. MARTIR, MARLY L 
     6. LAO, ALEX V 
     7. CALDE, MELVIN ERIC V 
     8. GUMPAL, ALFREDO 
     9. UYAMI, ANTON 
    10. POCDALEN, LESTER 

Production 
     1. GONZALES, ALDRIN P (PHI)
     2. PAULINO, PAULO 
     3. LANUZA, AERON JHON B 
     4. PIBLE, LUIS ANTONIO 
     5. FLORES, JUAN PAOLO 
     6. HALILI, EDWIN D 
     7. GOYENA, FLORANTE JR S 
     8. SY, ANTHONY O 
     9. DEANO, GABRIEL 
    10. FERNANDO, WILBUR C 

Revolver 
     1. TUAZON, MICHAEL (PHI)
     2. GINO, LEONARDO, JR. M 
     3. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS U 
     4. GRANADO, GEORGE A 
     5. MEDRANO, HILARION ROMAN 
     6. BAJAO, JULSVERN 
     7. FLORES, JIMMY FRANCIS 
     8. CAROLINO, JOSELITO D 
     9. BELNAS, ANTERO 
    10. ABAYAN, REYNALDO 

Open Lady
     1. BERNOS, ANDREA (PHI)
     2. CUYONG, LYDIA ABIGAIL 
     3. NAVATO, JANICE 
     4. DESCARTIN, IMELDA MARITES 
     5. BERNOS, MARIA JOCELYN 

Standard Lady
     1. MOVIDO, MARIA ANGELICA R (PHI)
     2. GAMPAYON, ARLENE 
     3. BERALDE, IRELEE 
     4. GUICO, MARIA SHIELA 
     5. ANG, BERNADETH B 

Classic Lady
     1. MARTIR, MARLY L (PHI)
     2. VIDALLON, RIZZA D 
     3. BERSAMIRA, ALTHEA MAE 
     4. ACOSTA, MA-ANN FRANCES 
     5. SARRA, ALMA GRACE 

Production Lady
     1. GONZALES, CRYSTALENE (PHI)
     2. RODRIGUEZ, LOUREI-LIZ F 
     3. CADIZ, MARY  GRACE V 
     4. ALIPOYO, EILEEN FAITH 
     5. APOSTOL, FLOR APPLE A 

Open Senior
     1. PANAGUITON, LUIS M (PHI)
     2. LEVISTE, ROLDAN 
     3. LIM, EDWIN 
     4. BALANCAR, GILBERT Y 
     5. BATHAN, GERALDO 

Standard Senior
     1. PO, ROBERT G (PHI)
     2. MUNOZ, SAMUEL 
     3. CUEVAS, WILBERT P 
     4. BONOAN, ED MAR VINCENT 
     5. SEVILLA, ELMER 

Classic Senior
     1. QUING, JAMES (PHI)
     2. CALDE, MELVIN ERIC V 
     3. SORIANO, JESUS ANDRES JR G 
     4. EVILLA, ELMER 
     5. MARZAN, MARK 

Production Senior
     1. SY, ANTHONY O (PHI)
     2. ARIATE, ARNEL P 
     3. CUA, RODOLFO JR H 
     4. SI, ALEX 
     5. RAMOS, RUFINO 

Revolver Senior
     1. GINO, LEONARDO, JR. M (PHI)
     2. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS U 
     3. GRANADO, GEORGE A 
     4. MEDRANO, HILARION ROMAN 
     5. CAROLINO, JOSELITO D 

Open Super Senior
     1. TAN, ROLAND V (PHI)
     2. SINCO, EUSTACIO, JR. R 
     3. VILLORENTE, EDWIN 
     4. DOMINGO, TONY R 
     5. DASMARINAS, RUBEN F 

Standard Super Senior
     1. SUELA, JOSE MAOCHI S (PHI)
     2. BUENAFLOR, ISAGANI G 
     3. ASAYO, JOSE 
     4. PAJARA, ALFREDO 
     5. GARCIA, RAMON 

Classic Super Senior
     1. LAO, ALEX V (PHI)
     2. TENEBRO, JACINTO 
     3. IKAN, TEODORO 
     4. RAFAEL, VICTORIANO B 
     5. BUMATAY, JUANITO 

Production Super Senior
     1. TAN, DANIEL (PHI)
     2. SARMIENTO, EMELITO T 
     3. BAUTISTA, LUIS 
     4. CORDERO, RAVENAL L 
     5. ARELLANO, ALEJANDRO