Match Results


19th Ironhands Level III

Match Date: 2018-05-25 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Uwe Haeussler 
Range Master: Juergen Buchner 
Stats Director: Christian Kahl 

Open 
     1. Meier, Dominic (SUI)
     2. Pfeiffer, Andreas 
     3. Schneider, Patrik 
     4. Laar, Van, Marcel 
     5. Schlette, Karsten 
     6. Buchner, Jürgen 
     7. Barkowski, Helmuth 
     8. Lippert, Ralf H. 
     9. Souhuwat, Marcel 
    10. Bauersachs, Ares 

Standard 
     1. Kraus, Patrik (GER)
     2. Post, Gottfried 
     3. Mortensen, Rene 
     4. Burkhalter, Christine 
     5. Hopf, Fabian 
     6. Wessels, Philipp 
     7. RIHA, MICHAL 
     8. Trautvetter, Ingo 
     9. GRUBIAK, Stanislav 
    10. Skaale, Sissal 

Classic 
     1. Kummer, Patrick (GER)
     2. Kummer, Steven 
     3. Jesch, Rado 
     4. Karrer, Martin 
     5. Weiss, Ingmar 
     6. Dörr, Christian 
     7. Laub, Jonathan 
     8. Sommer, Susanne 
     9. Solas, Aurora 
    10. Kahl, Christian 

Production 
     1. Lentz, Arne (GER)
     2. Heller, Peter 
     3. Von Der Tann, Joachim 
     4. Kaindl, Gernot 
     5. Reitter, Christoph 
     6. TÜRTSCHER, Michael 
     7. Schamel, Daniel 
     8. Ingram, Richard 
     9. Hermann, Stefan 
    10. HUBER, Markus 

Standard Lady
     1. Burkhalter, Christine (SUI)
     2. Skaale, Sissal 
     3. Weiss, Ines 
     4. Wurster, Sabine 
     5. Wagner, Karin 

Production Lady
     1. Küenzi, Silvia (SUI)
     2. Niculescu, Ioana 
     3. Dötzer, Corinna 
     4. Malcheska, Vera 
     5. Trommer, Stefanie 

Open Senior
     1. Schneider, Patrik (SUI)
     2. Laar, Van, Marcel 
     3. Schlette, Karsten 
     4. Buchner, Jürgen 
     5. Barkowski, Helmuth 

Standard Senior
     1. Post, Gottfried (AUT)
     2. Röösli, Franz 
     3. Schmitz, Henny 
     4. Rauch, Richard 
     5. FitzGerald, Jason 

Production Senior
     1. Heller, Peter (SUI)
     2. Von Der Tann, Joachim 
     3. Geiger., Michael 
     4. Stern, Arno 
     5. Hendel, Erwin 

Open Super Senior
     1. Hoppegarten, Rainer (GER)
     2. Schwanneke, Roland 
     3. Loerke, Juergen 
     4. Günther, Helmut 
     5. Kobler, Wolfgang