Match Results


C Zone Hellenic Cup Match

Match Date: 2018-05-05 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Χαλκιόπουλος Κων/νος 
Range Master: Καρδούλιας Σπυρίδων 
Stats Director: Σπάτουλας Βασίλειος 

Open 
     1. Havlicek, Miroslav (Inter (CZE)
     2. Toibis, Dotan (Internat 
     3. Tirakis, Ioannis(ΣΟΑΡΚΑ 
     4. Garcia, Frank (Internat 
     5. Jetsonen, Timo (Internati 
     6. Drakakis, Panagiotis (ΑΣΟ 
     7. Kalogerakis, George (ΜΛΠΣ) 
     8. Vergos, Apostolos(ΑΣΟΛ 
     9. Ikonomakis, Nikos (Internat 
    10. Nyman, Saara (Internat 

Standard 
     1. Monastirsky, Evgeny (Interna (ISR)
     2. Azpurua, Rodrigo (Intern 
     3. Papadakos, Athanasios(ΣΑΑΤ 
     4. Papagrigoriou, Evagelos (BUDO 
     5. Roumeliotakis, Kostas (ΣΚΟΙΕΡ 
     6. Tsirogiannis, Vasilios(ΑΟΡ) 
     7. Kraus, Patrik (Interna 
     8. Stratiros, Ioannis (ΣΣΔ) 
     9. Doulas, Vasilios (ΑΓΩΓ 
    10. Kreiner, Jacob (Internat 

Classic 
     1. Kummer, Patrick (Intern (GER)
     2. Papadopetrakis, Christos(ΣΚΟΑΠ) 
     3. Hoiss, Michael (Intern 
     4. Loupelis, John (Internati 
     5. Ploubis, Kostas(ΑΓΩΓΗ) 
     6. Sirk, Julius  (Intern 
     7. Sirk, Erica (Internat 
     8. Emmanouil, Michail (ΣΚΟΡ) 
     9. Diamantopoulos, Andreas (ΚΡΟΤΟΣ 
    10. ** Soumalevris, Kostas(BUDO) ** 

Production 
     1. Stepan, Michal (Interna (CZE)
     2. Loupelis, Nikos (Internat 
     3. Paliogiannis, Athanasios(ΣΑΛΦ 
     4. Vogindroukas, Kostas(ΑΡΤΕΜΣ 
     5. Thallinger, Benjamin (Inter 
     6. Kavroudakis, Iosif (ΣΚΟΑΠ) 
     7. Stremmenos, Ioannis (ΑΣΟΛΙΑ 
     8. Rohoff, Stefan (Interna 
     9. Sklavis, Alexandos(ΣΚΟ 
    10. Tsantalis, Nikolaos(ΕΛΠΣ) 

Standard Lady
     1. Wurster, Sabine (Interna (GER)
     2. Terentyeva, Alexandra (Inte 
     3. Ptackova Misarova, Petra (Internat 
     4. Drakou, Maria (ΣΚΟΙΕΡ) 
     5. Lampropoulou, Georgia(ΑΡΤΕΜΜ 

Production Lady
     1. Alexiou, Christin (ΕΛΠΣ) (GRE)
     2. Hollander, Rivka (Internat 
     3. Wiranita, Dina (Internati 
     4. Mayerhofer, Sabine (Interna 
     5. Bilda, Mirjana (Intern 

Production Junior
     1. Loupelis, Nikos (Internat (RSA)
     2. Hollander, Roy (Internatio 
     3. Pappas, Alexandros(ΣΑΡ 
     4. Aggelis, Michail (ΑΣΣΡόδ 
     5. Loupelis, Antonis (Intern 

Open Senior
     1. Tirakis, Ioannis(ΣΟΑΡΚΑ (GRE)
     2. Garcia, Frank (Internat 
     3. Drakakis, Panagiotis (ΑΣΟ 
     4. Ikonomakis, Nikos (Internat 
     5. Ram, Dudi (Internati 

Standard Senior
     1. Roumeliotakis, Kostas (ΣΚΟΙΕΡ (GRE)
     2. Vretzos, Miron (ΣΟΜΑΛΕΒΙ 
     3. Apostolakopoulos, Stefanos (ΑΓΩΓΗ 
     4. Tripolsky, Alex (Internati 
     5. Metochianakis, Ioannis(ΣΟΜΑΛΕ 

Production Senior
     1. Hollander, Michael (Intern (ISR)
     2. Kendlbacher, Florian (Intern 
     3. Chalkiopoulos, Kostas(ΣΚΟΡ) 
     4. Kalonikidis, Aristidis (ΕΛΠ 
     5. Karadimitris, Dimitrios (ΕΛΠΣ 

Open Super Senior
     1. Kurz, Johann (Interna (GER)
     2. Kakogiannis, Efstathios(ΟΑΠΣ 
     3. Kreuzer, Kurt (Internati 
     4. Meimaridis, George(ΣΣΒΥΡ 
     5. ** Kelesis, Dimitris(ΑΣΟΚΩ ** 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Muhlbacher, Hubert (Interna (AUT)
     2. Andriopoulos, Vasilis (Intern 
     3. Diakomichalis, Michail (ΣΚΟΡ) 
     4. Papageorgiou, Vasilios (ΣΚΟΡ 
     5. ** Laiss, Dieter (Interna **