Match Results


Jack Enrile Cup 2014

Match Date: 2014-12-05 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: ROMMEL CABUNGCAL 
Range Master: NORMAN DOROMAL 
Stats Director: KENNETH PANTE 

Open 
     1. PAPA, ENRICO (PHI)
     2. LEVISTE, NINO 
     3. FRANCISCO, ADRIAN 
     4. GAW, JORDAN 
     5. TAN, MARY GRACE 
     6. HO, SZE KO 
     7. TAM, DOMINIC JOSE 
     8. ASAYO, BENEDICT 
     9. AFANDI, LEO 
    10. YRAOLA, RAJAN 

Standard 
     1. PASCUAL, BENCES L (PHI)
     2. SANTIAGUEL, JOHN PAUL 
     3. LIGON, MICHAEL RON 
     4. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR 
     5. ATIENZA, MICHAEL 
     6. VIRAY, KAHLIL 
     7. ANGLO, WILFREDO 
     8. DALURO, AGUSTIN JUAN 
     9. PENAFLOR, JASPER 
    10. FERNANDO, WILBUR 

Classic 
     1. RIVERA, EDWARD (PHI)
     2. MAGALONG, WILLIAM 
     3. CATALAN, ALFREDO JR 
     4. EBDANE, JUN HARON 
     5. DELA ROSA, ROSAURO JR 
     6. HUNG, ALVIN 
     7. DARTE, DENNIS 
     8. LEE, RAMON 
     9. LUZURIAGA, CHARLES 
    10. QUING, JAMES 

Production 
     1. CARRERA, WILLARD (PHI)
     2. TAYAG, DIOMARI IVAN 
     3. JACINTO,DANIEL JAMES 
     4. FLORES, JUAN PAULO 
     5. PIBLE, LUIS 
     6. PASCUAL, SERWIN 
     7. ARCEO, ARNEL 
     8. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMIL 
     9. MAKILAN, LOUIE 
    10. ABANILLA, JOHANN 

Open Lady
     1. TAN, MARY GRACE (PHI)
     2. TAMPOCO, JESSICA 
     3. RAMOS, ANGELA MARIZ 
     4. HIDALGO, AZALEA 
     5. BERNOS, ANDREA 

Standard Lady
     1. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE SHAY (PHI)
     2. DARTE, LEONORA 
     3. ROQUE, MARY CRISTY 
     4. DIAZ, RAQUEL 
     5. ALVAREZ, JENNEFER 

Production Lady
     1. WOODS, EVELYN (PHI)
     2. SANTOS, IRMA 
     3. ROJAS, RUBY 
     4. MENDOZA, MINA 
     5. HIZON, MICAELA MITSZIE 

Standard Junior
     1. PASCUAL, BENCES (PHI)
     2. LIGON, MICHAEL RON 
     3. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN 
     4. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL 
     5. SALAS, JOSHUA 

Open Senior
     1. PANAGUITON, LUIS (PHI)
     2. CU, SONNY 
     3. CALOS, JOSEPH 
     4. WONG, PING SING 
     5. SAYADI, OMAR UMBRA 

Standard Senior
     1. ANGLO, WILFREDO (PHI)
     2. PIBLE, ISRAELITO 
     3. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN JR 
     4. SALAS, TEODORICO 
     5. TAN, TROY 

Classic Senior
     1. LAO, ALEX (PHI)
     2. SORIANO, JESUS ANDRES JR 
     3. SAROMO, JOSE 
     4. MANDANE, MARLON 
     5. SANTIAGO, ERNESTO 

Production Senior
     1. SY, ANTHONY (PHI)
     2. ARIATE, ARNEL 
     3. DELA ROSA, RONALD 
     4. CUA, RODOLFO JR 
     5. SONCUYA, RAMON 

Open Super Senior
     1. TAN, ROLAND (PHI)
     2. DULARTE, APOLONIO 
     3. HIZON, MIGUELITO JR 
     4. MOLINA, AMBROCIO 
     5. SOGONO, FRANKY 

Standard Super Senior
     1. GONZALES, DAN (PHI)
     2. GANABAN, REYNALDO 
     3. BUENAFLOR, ISAGANI 
     4. BORRO, HILARIO 
     5. RIVERA, ZOILITO 

Classic Super Senior
     1. CANTOLINO, ARTURO (PHI)
     2. CARIG, EDGARDO 
     3. NELSEN, JEFF 
     4. ALBA, ABEL MARIO 
     5. WILSON, STANLEY