Match Results


X. Extreme Euro Open - 1st Universeshoot

Match Date: 2018-06-18 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Lubor Novak / Milan Trkulja 
Range Master: Johann Kurz 
Stats Director: Jan JUMBO Staněk, Wieslav GENO Sioda 

Open 
     1. Ballesteros, Jorge (ESP)
     2. Havlíček, Miroslav 
     3. Espilez, Ivan 
     4. Tassone, Gregorio 
     5. Kirsch, Saul 
     6. Tausiewicz, Marcin 
     7. Emile, Obriot 
     8. Ribas, Augusto 
     9. Pijáček, Petr 
    10. Di Angiolillo, Fedele 

Standard 
     1. Rakušan, Josef (CZE)
     2. Liehne, Zdenek 
     3. Quindi Vallerga, Gaston 
     4. Znamenáček, Petr 
     5. Midgley, Gregory 
     6. Batki, György 
     7. Santarcangelo, Adriano 
     8. Onshin, Nikolai 
     9. A. Hansen, Per 
    10. Titov, Vladimir 

Classic 
     1. Lejano, Jeufro (PHI)
     2. Dionisio, Jethro 
     3. Pettinelli, Alessandro 
     4. Stacherl, Gerald 
     5. Grassi, Luca 
     6. Chan, Edrick Eliseo 
     7. Marx, Jakub 
     8. Anesa, Vittorio 
     9. Molland, Frode 
    10. Tran, Faj 

Production 
     1. Momcilovic, Ljubisa (SER)
     2. Šebo, Robin 
     3. De Cobos, Eduardo 
     4. Štěpán, Michal 
     5. Lane, Mason 
     6. Reed, Casey 
     7. Affleck, Iain Thomas 
     8. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     9. Kim, Hwansik 
    10. Heinone, Tero 

Revolver 
     1. Nielsen, Henrik F. (DEN)
     2. Lindskog, Olle 
     3. Grégory, Michel 
     4. Bergonzoni, Massimo 
     5. Ernst, Schmocker 
     6. Coppola, Giuseppe 
     7. Lapajne, Klavdij 
     8. Claudio, Napolitano 
     9. Conversa, Francesco 
    10. Hollinger, Peter 

Open Lady
     1. Šerá, Martina (CZE)
     2. Bernos, Andrea 
     3. Lenka, Horejsi 
     4. Tamaela, Sarah 
     5. Nyman, Saara 

Standard Lady
     1. Burkhalter, Christine (SUI)
     2. Limarova, Marianna 
     3. Wendel, Samantha 
     4. Oskarsson, Tina 
     5. Ptackova Misarova, Petra 

Production Lady
     1. Lindberg, Cecilia (SWE)
     2. Salamon, Tímea 
     3. Deledivka, Inna 
     4. Chlebovcova, Zuzana 
     5. Stativka, Anastasia 

Production Junior
     1. Novikov, Dmitry (RUS)
     2. Deano, Gabriel 
     3. Jedlicka, Jakub 
     4. Dobbs, Ryan 
     5. Tichý, Lukáš 

Open Senior
     1. Ribas, Augusto (BRA)
     2. Oosthuisen, Leighton 
     3. Smits, Arno 
     4. Garcia, Frank 
     5. Santolini, Fabio 

Standard Senior
     1. Santarcangelo, Adriano (ITA)
     2. Bettoni, Leonardo 
     3. Comert, Ergun 
     4. Berton, Marco 
     5. Dalessandro, Mauro 

Classic Senior
     1. Saulino, Emilio (ITA)
     2. Dénis, Altuna 
     3. Bobaly, Mihaly 
     4. Pushkarev, Sergey 
     5. Tiberi, Marco 

Production Senior
     1. Ragozin, Alexey (RUS)
     2. Hagemann, Lars 
     3. Markov, Alexander 
     4. Michalák, Norbert 
     5. Peter, Heller 

Open Super Senior
     1. Thierry, Obriot (FRA)
     2. Bencivenni, Ivano 
     3. Telese, Enzo 
     4. Tan, Rolando 
     5. Sustr, Miloš 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Capelli, Egidio (ITA)
     2. Martin-Privat, Pierre 
     3. Chalupa, Cyril 
     4. Diaz, Juan Jose 
     5. Riedel, Ronald 

Production Super Senior
     1. Němeček, Zdeněk (CZE)
     2. Bianucci, Claudio 
     3. Hollander, Michael 
     4. Lucano, Valter 
     5. Dietmar, Rauer