Match Results


Ir Sud Est Stsm

Match Date: 2016-03-26
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Olivier FELT
Range Master: Stéphane QUERTINIER
Stats Director: Janine Felt

Open 
     1. Egret, Sebastien (FRA)
     2. Bernabe, Horaci 
     3. Pitot-Aimaretti, Christophe 
     4. Desagneaux, Jean Luc 
     5. Martin, Patrice 
     6. Balesi, Daniel 
     7. Gibert, Philippe 
     8. Grasso, Bruno 
     9. Garnier, Sullivan 
    10. Dazzi, Georges 

Standard 
     1. Grauffel, Eric (FRA)
     2. Guichard, Louis 
     3. Poiret, Jérôme 
     4. Baculard, Patrick 
     5. Lamy, Jean Michel 
     6. Nestolat, Vincent 
     7. Guintoli, Gilles 
     8. Beaunier, François 
     9. Kurt Deithrich, Kurt 
    10. Motte, Bernard 

Classic 
     1. Boit, Julien (FRA)
     2. Photion, David 
     3. Nestolat, Michel 
     4. Berretta, Maurizio 
     5. Rouge, Philippe 
     6. Simson, James 
     7. Artal, Audrey 
     8. Calpena, Patrick-laurent 
     9. Roger, Julien 
    10. Replica, Giorgio 

Production 
     1. Felt, Baptiste (FRA)
     2. Claire, Olivier 
     3. Amaro, Dominique 
     4. Bergamasco, Nicolas 
     5. Willmes, Siegfried 
     6. De Chesse, Laurent 
     7. Destrebecq, Marian 
     8. Mourice, Benoit 
     9. Marye, Christophe 
    10. Perez, Guillaume 

Standard Lady
     1. Adriansen, Aurélie (FRA)
     2. Paqui, Haro 
     3. Chauveau, Audrey 
     4. Bezot, Delphine 
     5. Blanquet, Carine 

Production Lady
     1. Melissa, Aurelie (FRA)
     2. Troump, Bérengère 
     3. Syroka, Teresa 
     4. Cabona, Carolina 
     5. Verite, Isabelle 

Open Senior
     1. Desagneaux, Jean Luc (FRA)
     2. Balesi, Daniel 
     3. Demanet, Jean Michel 
     4. Colombini, Jean-Pierre 
     5. Clot, Jean-Marc 

Standard Senior
     1. Vandenabeelle, Christian (FRA)
     2. Sendou, Frederic 
     3. Couvignou, Jerome 
     4. Allione, Franck 
     5. Hocquet, Serge 

Classic Senior
     1. Nestolat, Michel (FRA)
     2. Berretta, Maurizio 
     3. Rouge, Philippe 
     4. Simson, James 
     5. Calpena, Patrick-laurent 

Production Senior
     1. Boutin, Herve (FRA)
     2. Tiberi, Marco 
     3. Guilhot, Patrick 
     4. Virlouvet, Franck 
     5. Picciotto, Tristan 

Open Super Senior
     1. Gibert, Philippe (FRA)
     2. Dazzi, Georges 
     3. Astorg, Gerard 
     4. Laurembourle, Jacques 
     5. Agrinier, Didier 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Motte, Bernard (FRA)
     2. Martin-Privat, Pierre 
     3. Orlandini, Alberto 
     4. Melissa, Jose 
     5. Ihadjadene, Jacques 

Production Super Senior
     1. Viaud, Jean-Michel (FRA)
     2. Quolin-ginolin, Jean Pierre 
     3. Jouy, Jean-Claude 
     4. Humilier, Nicolas 
     5. Lambert, Jules