Match Results


Handgun National

Match Date: 2013-10-04 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Marco Guelfi 
Range Master: Rutigliano N. - Bigini C. 
Stats Director: Del Canuto A. - Creatini B. 

Open 
     1. Borsari Luca (ITA)
     2. Montera Paolo 
     3. Todaro Giuseppe 
     4. Rovey Maurizio 
     5. Ravizzini Paolo Andrea 
     6. Granata Francesco 
     7. Barbizzi Daniele 
     8. Patria Giorgio 
     9. Coscelli Federico 
    10. Orsolini Marco 

Standard 
     1. Panetta Cosimo (ITA)
     2. Santarcangelo Adriano Cir, 
     3. Bragagnolo Max, 
     4. Longhena Isidoro 
     5. Bettoni Leonardo 
     6. Forlani Dario 
     7. Gregory Midgley 
     8. Tassone Gregorio 
     9. Pesce Fabrizio 
    10. Reggimenti Federico 

Classic 
     1. Vezzoli Roberto Ferruccio (ITA)
     2. Di Prospero Mauro 
     3. Piccioni Mario 
     4. Buticchi Edoardo Roberto 
     5. Bolzoni Giacomo 
     6. Cerrato Davide 
     7. Venditti Daniele 
     8. Pellegris Matteo 
     9. Volpe Oronzo 
    10. Schiappa Fernando 

Production 
     1. Zuccolo Giovanni (ITA)
     2. Perazzoli Francesco 
     3. Del Rosario Giulio 
     4. De Sanctis Maurizio 
     5. Passalia Gianluca 
     6. Indizio Davide 
     7. Brocanelli Paolo 
     8. Diamante Sebastiano 
     9. Avoledo Manuele 
    10. Servodio Francesco 

Revolver 
     1. Tranquilli Valter (ITA)
     2. Ricciardi Luca 
     3. Andriani Giovanni 
     4. Sconocchia Bruno 
     5. Zambonin Claudio 
     6. Coppola Giuseppe 
     7. Gargiulo Francesco 
     8. Anerdi Emilio Luigi 
     9. Baruzzi Andrea 
    10. La Manna Eusebio 

Open Lady
     1. Canetta Irene (ITA)
     2. Marzorati Barbara 
     3. Pettenati Simonetta 
     4. Perruccino Patrizia 
     5. Levantesi Francesca 

Production Lady
     1. Limarova Marianna (ITA)
     2. Caroli Lucia 
     3. Giunchiglia Ilaria 
     4. Boehm Violetta 
     5. Sperduti Monica 

Open Senior
     1. Todaro Giuseppe (ITA)
     2. Rovey Maurizio 
     3. Ravizzini Paolo Andrea 
     4. Barbizzi Daniele 
     5. Montesanto Francesco 

Standard Senior
     1. Santarcangelo Adriano Cir (ITA)
     2. Mengato Renato 
     3. Capelli Egidio 
     4. Levis Luca 
     5. Mariotti Mario 

Classic Senior
     1. Schiappa Fernando (ITA)
     2. Andreato PierLuigi 
     3. Mignani Carlo 
     4. Sideri Corrado 
     5. Berretta Maurizio 

Production Senior
     1. Servodio Francesco (ITA)
     2. Bianucci Claudio 
     3. Montrucchio Davide 
     4. Toia Adalberto 
     5. Bitti Giuseppe 

Revolver Senior
     1. Andriani Giovanni (ITA)
     2. Sconocchia Bruno 
     3. Zambonin Claudio 
     4. Gargiulo Francesco 
     5. ** Conti Paolo ** 

Open Super Senior
     1. Bencivenni Ivano (ITA)
     2. Liberti Giovanni Furio 
     3. Buttazzoni Glauco 
     4. Cartocci Marcello 
     5. Bianchini Claudio 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Guastella Vincenzo (ITA)
     2. Fabbri Alberto 
     3. Montera Aldo 
     4. Grassi Massimo 
     5. Bovis Stefano