Match Results


Athens Cup

Match Date: 2013-04-27
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Madaros Konstantinos
Range Master: Sismanidis Nikos
Stats Director: Kakogiannis Stathis

Open 
     1. PATRIA, GIORGIO (ITA)
     2. TYRAKIS, JOHN (SOARKAL) 
     3. MADAROS, KOSTAS (OAPS) 
     4. DRAKAKIS, PANAGIOTIS(ԣ٤ 
     5. MAKAROUNAS, MICHALIS (SSB) 
     6. VLAMAKIS, GEORGE (ASOX) 
     7. SAVIDIS, JOHN(£Ÿš™›š™£) 
     8. POLIZOIS, DIMITRIS (OASRI 
     9. ASOUTIS-DIDARAS, THODODROS(SOARK 
    10. VORILAS, SPYROS (OAPS) 

Standard 
     1. SKLAVIS, ALEXANDROS(SKON (GRE)
     2. VASSILIOU, NIKOS(£Ÿš™›š™£) 
     3. GRAVANIS, VAGELIS(BUDO) 
     4. LIOGOS, CHRISTOS(£Ÿš™›š 
     5. ANASTASIOU, JOHN (PSE) 
     6. SPATOULAS, JOHN (œ› £) 
     7. TSIROGIANNIS, VASSILIS (ASOAI 
     8. PAPADOPOULOS, GEORGE(BUDO) 
     9. CHAMLATZIS, ALEXANDROS(‘£Ÿ› 
    10. VERGOS, APOSTOLOS(BUDO) 

Classic 
     1. KELAIDAKIS, JOHN (OASK) (GRE)
     2. KECHAGIAS, PANAGIOTIS (PSE 
     3. VITHOPOULOS, CHRISTOS 
     4. EFPRAXIADIS, MAKIS (OAPS) 
     5. TOPOUZIS, KOSTAS (SSB) 
     6. ZAFIRIDIS, MICHALIS(BUDO) 
     7. TOURLOMOUSIS, JOHN (PSE) 
     8. ALEXIOU, JOHN (PIGASOS) 
     9. STAVRIDIS, STAVROS (ESAK) 
    10. KIRIAKOULIS, GEORGE(PIGASSOS 

Production 
     1. TZALLAS, GEORGE(SKOI) (GRE)
     2. ILIOPOULOS, GEORGE(SPSARODO 
     3. KALONIKIDIS, ARIS(SOTH) 
     4. VLACHOPANAGIOTIS, ANDREAS (SOSP) 
     5. TSIMEKAS, THANASSIS (OAPS 
     6. XSINOGALAS, ANDREAS(PSE) 
     7. SAVKOVIC, JELENA (OPSK) 
     8. TSAKAS, SIFIS (SOARKAL) 
     9. SAMARITAKIS, MANOLIS(£Ÿ‘ Ÿš) 
    10. KARATSALIDIS, PRODROMOS( ‘£) 

Open Senior
     1. SAVIDIS, JOHN(£Ÿš™›š™£) (GRE)
     2. VORILAS, SPYROS (OAPS) 
     3. SAVELIDIS, CHARALABOS(‘£Ÿ› 
     4. TSAKIRIDIS, SAVAS(£Ÿš™›š™£) 
     5. MPARKATSAS, VAGELIS(SOARKAL 

Standard Senior
     1. LIOGOS, CHRISTOS(£Ÿš™›š (GRE)
     2. PAPADOPOULOS, GEORGE(BUDO) 
     3. PAPAGIANNOPOULOS, NONTAS (EOPSE) 
     4. SOUMALEVRIS, KOSTAS (BUDO) 
     5. KAROUBALIS, GEORGE(EOPSE) 

Classic Senior
     1. KECHAGIAS, PANAGIOTIS (PSE (GRE)
     2. TOPOUZIS, KOSTAS (SSB) 
     3. ZAFIRIDIS, MICHALIS(BUDO) 
     4. ALEXIOU, JOHN (PIGASOS) 
     5. KIRIAKOULIS, GEORGE(PIGASSOS 

Production Senior
     1. KALONIKIDIS, ARIS(SOTH) (GRE)
     2. ROMANOS, CHRISTOS(ELPS) 
     3. PETRAKIS, GEORGE(SKOIER) 
     4. KAZAKEAS, DIMITRIS(‘£Ÿ‘¤) 
     5. STILLOS, JOHN(SOKOZANIS) 

Open Super Senior
     1. SISMANIDIS, NIKOS (OAPS) (GRE)
     2. KAKOGIANNIS, STATHIS (OAPS) 
     3. MEIMARIDIS, GEORGE (SSB) 
     4. GIONIS, GEORGE (OAPS) 
     5. ISAKIDIS, VASSILIS (OAPS) 

Standard Super Senior
     1. ANDRIOPOULOS, VASSILIS(SCWien (AUT)
     2. SKLAVIS, DIMITRIS(SKONK) 
     3. GIANNOYTAS, THEODOROS (PSE) 
     4. GIANNIDIS, JOHN(ARTEMISKO) 
     5. ZERVAS, GEORGE(SKONK)