Match Results


Inter-Regional North -East (Div.Open Selection)

Match Date: 2010-04-24
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Bertrand GUILLAUME
Range Master: Philippe TAECKENS
Stats Director: Eric LICHTLE

Open 
     1. GRAUFFEL, Eric (FRA)
     2. OBRIOT, Emile 
     3. DEVILLE, Remy 
     4. JOLY, William 
     5. DECHESSE, Laurent 
     6. OBRIOT, Thierry 
     7. GIBERT, Philippe 
     8. TARRADE, ALAIN 
     9. ALTUNA, Denis 
    10. MONTARGOT, Renaud 

Standard 
     1. BOITTIAUX, Bertrand (FRA)
     2. POIRET, JEROME 
     3. CARRIER, Philippe 
     4. GUILLAUME, Bertrand 
     5. HRELJA, Franck 
     6. CUTAYA, Christian 
     7. BROCARD, Camille 
     8. HAUBOURDIN, Jeanclaude 
     9. KLEIN, Bruno 
    10. TREUSSARD, Fran├žois 

Production 
     1. DONOT, Marc (BEL)
     2. QUERTINIER, STEPHANE 
     3. BACULARD, Patrick 
     4. DAGUENEL, Laetitia 
     5. WILLMES, SIEGFRIED 
     6. FRANCOISE, Florent 
     7. DEBELLE, Thomas 
     8. CLIN, Robert 
     9. CARDOT, Thierry 
    10. BOUCAULT, JeanLouis 

Revolver 
     1. DECARPIGNIES, Pascal (FRA)
     2. BAILLET, JeanFrancois 
     3. SIMON, Bernard 
     4. WOLAN, JOSEPH 
     5. LANET, Luc 
     6. NATALIZIO, Silvain 
     7. JOBARD, Philippe 
     8. BIZET, Sandrine 
     9. NOWAK, Hubert 
    10. MILLET, Maxence 

Open Senior
     1. OBRIOT, Thierry (FRA)
     2. BALESI, Daniel 
     3. DAZZI, Georges 
     4. DERICK, JeanYves 
     5. BELONI, Philipe 

Standard Senior
     1. GATEAU, Philippe (FRA)
     2. DUMONT, Jose 
     3. MULLER, JeanPaul 
     4. SAARBACH, Stafford 
     5. LEBORGNE, Alain 

Production Senior
     1. BOUCAULT, JeanLouis (FRA)
     2. MERCHICA, Philippe 
     3. MALLARD, Didier 
     4. EVESQUE, Michel 
     5. COVES, Pierre 

Revolver Senior
     1. DECARPIGNIES, Pascal (FRA)
     2. SIMON, Bernard 
     3. WOLAN, JOSEPH 
     4. JOBARD, Philippe 
     5. NOWAK, Hubert 

Open Super Senior
     1. GIBERT, Philippe (FRA)
     2. TARRADE, ALAIN 
     3. ASTORG, Gerard 
     4. LAGACHE, Pierre 
     5. RUSSI, Paul