Match Results


XXIII Campeonato Brasileiro- HG -Brasília - DF

Match Date: 2010-09-04 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Carlos Alberto 
Range Master: Roberto Saldanha 
Stats Director: Tiberio Graco 

Open 
     1. Maia Saldanha Jr., Jaime Roberto (BRA)
     2. Kiko, Antonio Lima 
     3. Cariello, Horacio 
     4. STEVENSON CARVALHO, JOAO CARLOS 
     5. Da Silva Oliveira, Demétrius 
     6. AULER, EURICO 
     7. ALVES, IRAIR 
     8. Lucena Ferreira, Jose Josias 
     9. Teixeira Filho, José Simões 
    10. Brandalize Filho, Mário 

Standard 
     1. Antonio Fior, Nilton (BRA)
     2. De F. Caldas Jr, Fco Eduardo 
     3. Dos Santos Neto, Alvaro Ferreira 
     4. Domingues De Oliveira, Lucimar 
     5. Cristiano Buzzachera, Mafaldo 
     6. Pimentel De Abreu, Alessandro 
     7. Thompson, Mauro 
     8. José De Oliveira, Eduardo 
     9. Zander Lima, Igor 
    10. De Almeida Arruda, Victor 

Production 
     1. BRUM, VAGNER (BRA)
     2. ISHIHARA, LUIS 
     3. Vericio, Allisson 
     4. Van Langendonck Florio, João Quirino 
     5. Yamaguchi, Yukio 
     6. Jerônimo, Luciano 
     7. De Oliveira Perdona, Gilberto 
     8. Santos Malvar, José Antônio 
     9. Chain, Flavio Carvalho 
    10. De N. Barros Jr., Luiz Fernando 

Modified 
     1. De Oliveira Ribas, Augusto Sérgio (BRA)
     2. Coelho Martins, Ildeu Heller 
     3. Silveira Boaventura, Leandro 
     4. Silva Medeiros, Jose Luiz 
     5. Da Costa Junior, Abrahão Felippe 
     6. Stangherlin, Renato 
     7. Takano, Takuia 
     8. Fachetti De Oliveira, Luís Eduardo 
     9. Francisco Saldanha, Wilson 
    10. Henrique Salgado, Thiago 

Revolver 
     1. De Azevedo, Moacir (BRA)
     2. Da Silva Almeida, Wagner E. 
     3. Rosas Torres, Rogério 
     4. Rosado, João Garcia 
     5. Polverini Júnior, Daniel 
     6. Watanabe Tocikazu, Milton 
     7. PINTO DE SOUZA, MARCOS PEREIRA 
     8. Batista De Andrade, Tiberio Graco 
     9. Ken Nabeshima, Valdner 
    10. Henrique Roversi, Mario 

Standard Lady
     1. Faci, Caroline (BRA)
     2. Dias Mota, Anne 
     3. Scotti, Fabiola 
     4. De Lima E Silva, Denise Maria 
     5. Marques, Laiane Maria 

Production Lady
     1. Lima Nascimento, Lorena (BRA)
     2. Mariano Barbosa, Lucilene Garcia 
     3. Crossera, Júlia Coelho 
     4. Barauna, Fernanda 
     5. Romcy, Waleska 

Open Senior
     1. Brandalize Filho, Mário (BRA)
     2. Luiz Gerhardt, José 
     3. Silva, José Jarbas 
     4. Gonzaga Do Nascimento, José Luiz 
     5. De Lima, José Batista 

Standard Senior
     1. Domingues De Oliveira, Lucimar (BRA)
     2. Thompson, Mauro 
     3. BICALHO, CARLOS 
     4. FRANCA, SILVIO 
     5. SALOMAO, PEDRO 

Production Senior
     1. Corcino Neto, Jose (BRA)
     2. Ribas, Heraldo Sergio 
     3. Emiliao Oiko, Victor Makoto 
     4. SILVA, NOSLEN 
     5. Gomes, Marcos 

Revolver Senior
     1. Rosado, João Garcia (BRA)
     2. Watanabe Tocikazu, Milton 
     3. Páes Barreto, Juviniano 
     4. Ritter, Ondy 
     5. Alves Ferreira, Lourival 

Open Super Senior
     1. Lucena Ferreira, Jose Josias (BRA)
     2. Iwabe, Susumu 
     3. Correia Lima, Luiz Carlos 
     4. Balan, Antenor 
     5. Armenio, Joaquim 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Fischer, Reinaldo (BRA)
     2. Pereira, Nelson Jose 
     3. De Mello Mattos Credidio, Élcio Luiz 
     4. De Oliveira Santos, Francisco 
     5. Rodrigues, Luiz Fernando